Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 15:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 13:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
6/3 1/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 20:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Bautista |
|
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Mauro |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Mauro |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
6/1 1/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Santiago |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Digiusto Giuliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 20:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Basualdo Carlos Andres |
|
1/6 6/4 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Digiusto Giuliano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Basualdo Carlos Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Albornoz Emiliano |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 22:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Caceres Diego |
|
Firpo Hipólito Francisco |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Albornoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Caceres Diego |
|
Firpo Hipólito Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lares Franco |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 19:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Muga Ivan |
|
Aguirre Francisco |
|
6/1 5/7 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lares Franco |
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Muga Ivan |
|
Aguirre Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
Martínez Emilio |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 22:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Martinez Luciano |
|
Martínez Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/4 1/6 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 24/03/2023 21:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
G
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Weinmeister Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 19:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Muga Ivan |
|
Aguirre Francisco |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Lasbias Maximiliano |
|
Digiusto Giuliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
2/6 7/5 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Luna Jeronimo |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
5/7 7/5 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Bautista |
|
Rapuzzi Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Albornoz Emiliano |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Suarez Benjamin |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA527 |
Sábado 25/03/2023 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
3/6 6/4 0/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA528 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 14:45 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA529 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 14:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Muga Ivan |
|
Aguirre Francisco |
|
1/6 6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Santiago |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA530 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 14:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Albornoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA531 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 14:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA532 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 17:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Temporetti Lucas |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
6/1 5/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Muga Ivan |
|
Aguirre Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA533 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 17:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA534 |
Domingo 26/03/2023 21:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Muga Ivan |
|
Aguirre Francisco |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|