Nro: 1 CA301 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 14:15 |
La Cañada C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45 |
La Cañada C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
7/6x 4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Galloli Lucas |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
Silva Matías |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45 |
La Cañada C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Leiva Ivan |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Viernes 22/07/2022 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 18:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
C
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Sábado 23/07/2022 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Marozzini Martín |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA310 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Marozzini Martín |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA311 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Basualdo Valentin |
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA312 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Marozzini Martín |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA313 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 17:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
1/6 7/5 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA314 |
Domingo 24/07/2022 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
|
|