Nro: 1 CA401 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
-
Aguado Luciano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
-
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/4 7/5
|
-
Colazo Nery |
|
Vivas Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Suarez Tomas |
|
1/6 1/6
|
-
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
-
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Suarez Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
-
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Lamberti Lucio |
|
Gonzalez Elbio |
|
x6/7 7/6x 3/6
|
-
Maturano Pablo |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
-
Lamberti Lucio |
|
Gonzalez Elbio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/4 6/0
|
-
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA410 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
6/1 6/0
|
-
Lamberti Lucio |
|
Gonzalez Elbio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA411 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/3 6/4
|
-
Aguado Luciano |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA412 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
1/6 6/3 3/6
|
-
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA413 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
-
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
-
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA414 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 19:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
W
|
|
-
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
-
Maturano Pablo |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|