Nro: 1 DA501 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Belén |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Belén |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Colazo Norma |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Bruno Natalia |
|
Crossa Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Colazo Norma |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
Crossa Martina |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Belén |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA508 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Calderon Stella |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA509 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Acosta Marina |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA510 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA511 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Maira |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA512 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Maira |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA513 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 11:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Belén |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Colazo Norma |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA514 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Maira |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA515 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA516 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 11:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA517 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 15:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Belén |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Maira |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA518 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 15:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Frias Renata |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA519 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 18:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Maira |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Acosta Marina |
|
Frias Renata |
|
|
|