Nro: 1 CA301 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Colazo Nery |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AVP Padel
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 14:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
3/6 6/1 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
1/6 7/6x 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Sábado 21/05/2022 19:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA310 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
1/6 7/6x 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Carlos |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA311 |
Viernes 20/05/2022 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA312 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA313 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA314 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
6/4 0/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA315 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA316 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 16:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA317 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 16:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Juan Carlos |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA318 |
Domingo 22/05/2022 20:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Galioli Joaquín |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|