Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 19:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
Cañal Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / No Definido
Pinat Luca |
|
Martinez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Casco Claudio |
|
Bustafan Ayrton |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Flores Joaquin |
|
Areco Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 22:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
Cañal Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/1
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Casco Claudio |
|
Bustafan Ayrton |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 21:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / No Definido
|
Pinat Luca |
|
Martinez Santiago |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Flores Joaquin |
|
Areco Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Chiara Andres |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Chiara Nicolas |
|
Garcilazo Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
Basualdo Ivo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Chiara Andres |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
7/5 2/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Chiara Nicolas |
|
Garcilazo Santiago |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
Basualdo Ivo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 22:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Basualdo Ciro |
|
Oberti Matias |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Charpentier Maximiliano |
|
Obando Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Minaglia Jose |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Basualdo Ciro |
|
Oberti Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:15 |
La Pecera C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Charpentier Maximiliano |
|
Obando Joaquin |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Carrizo Daniel |
|
Minaglia Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Peralta Facundo |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
María Teresa / No Definida
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
Robledo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
Querol Diego |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Peralta Facundo |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
Fernandez Guillermo |
|
Robledo Joaquin |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Godoy Sergio |
|
Querol Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Albornoz Camilo |
|
González Juan Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
E
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Alva Hector |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
7/5 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Pesce Nestor |
|
Nuñez Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 18:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
E
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Albornoz Camilo |
|
González Juan Francisco |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Alva Hector |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA718 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Chiara Andres |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
Victoria / No Definida
Basualdo Ciro |
|
Oberti Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA719 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Alva Hector |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
Basualdo Ivo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA720 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
Areco Gaston |
|
2/6 0/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Albornoz Camilo |
|
González Juan Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA721 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Peralta Facundo |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Casco Claudio |
|
Bustafan Ayrton |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA722 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Bracamonte Fernando |
|
Cañal Nicolas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Basualdo Ciro |
|
Oberti Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA723 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Alva Hector |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
6/3 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Godoy Sergio |
|
Querol Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA724 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Charpentier Maximiliano |
|
Obando Joaquin |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Albornoz Camilo |
|
González Juan Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA725 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Peralta Facundo |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA726 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Basualdo Ciro |
|
Oberti Matias |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Alva Hector |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA727 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Albornoz Camilo |
|
González Juan Francisco |
|
2/6 6/2 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA728 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 20:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Alva Hector |
|
Jauregui Diego |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
|
|