Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 13:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Galloli Lucas |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Reggiardo Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Reggiardo Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 21:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Taleb Ivan |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 21:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ramirez Luis |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 15:30 |
La Pecera C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Victoria / Victoria
Ramirez Luis |
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA409 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Taleb Ivan |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA410 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Reggiardo Santiago |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Nery |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA411 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Galloli Lucas |
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
2/6 6/3 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Taleb Ivan |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA412 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 18:00 |
La Pecera C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Reggiardo Santiago |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Cuenca Beltrán |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA413 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Reggiardo Santiago |
|
|
|