Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA735 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Balbi
|
Rene / Geremia
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 10:00
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
DA710 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Maidana / Maggio
|
Bussi / Gauna
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 10:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA711 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bottegal / Labarba
|
Sanchez / Enrique
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 10:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA540 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Cudini
|
Akerman / Vivas
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 11:15
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA541 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Quinteros / Lanfranco
|
Lares / Coronel
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 11:15
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA542 La Pecera C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Luna / Vera
|
Brassesco / Albornoz
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 11:15
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA543 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Garcilazo / Basualdo
|
Lopez / Basualdo
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 11:15
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA513 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Affranchino / Firpo
|
Colazo / Gabirondo
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 11:15
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
DA516 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Zamarripa / Dayub
|
Della Mea / Pedemonte
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 11:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA312 La Pecera C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Galioli / Corvosier
|
Flores / Aguado
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA313 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cavagna / Daverio
|
Marozzini / Ceballos
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:30
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA314 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Balbi / Albornoz
|
Roncolate / Dangelo
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:30
|
6/4 0/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA315 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Chesini / Weinmeister
|
Albornoz / Basualdo
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:30
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
DA514 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cavagna / Villanueva
|
Firpo / Franchini
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:30
|
x6/7 5/7
|
|
|
DA515 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Acosta / Frias
|
Bonetto / Balbi
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|