Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA622 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Vigliani / Steeg
|
Flores / Ferreyra
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 20:30
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
DA623 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / General Galarza
|
|
Firpo / Crossa
|
Muñoz / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 20:30
|
1/6 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
DA625 La Pecera C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
|
Alarcón / Esper
|
Albrile / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 20:30
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
DA626 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definido / Victoria
|
|
Miñoz / Pereyra
|
Brassesco / Muñoz
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 20:30
|
5/7 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA201 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Lopez / Zalazar
|
Ronchi / Cabrera
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 20:30
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA205 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Ruiz / Silva
|
Albornoz / Basualdo
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 20:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA417 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Reggiardo / Reggiardo
|
Albornoz / Galloli
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 20:30
|
2/6 6/2 1/6
|
|
|
CA419 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Aguado / Taleb
|
Lares / Coronel
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 20:30
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA634 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Erbes / Gabirondo
|
Reynoso / Caceres
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA635 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Mansilla / Roggero
|
Dangelo / Cudini
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA636 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Martínez / Menchaca
|
Zalazar / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45
|
x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA637 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Carrizo / Saboldelli
|
Aquino / Nuñez
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA638 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Mansilla / Nuñez
|
Caballero / Reggiardo
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA639 La Pecera C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
|
Segovia / Caceres
|
Alva / Jauregui
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA640 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Oberti / Caballero
|
Cabrera / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 07/05/2022 21:45
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
|
|