Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA512 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Ceola / Juarez
|
Córdoba / Schilling
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA517 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Romero / Lares
|
Copello / Lares
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 16:45
|
5/7 0/6
|
|
|
CA507 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Basualdo / Schneider
|
Alvarez / Quinodoz
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:15
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA518 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Della Mea / Pittaluga
|
Romero / Lares
|
|
Sábado 23/07/2022 19:15
|
4/6 6/2 5/7
|
|
|
CA523 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Erbes / Segovia
|
Copello / Lares
|
|
Domingo 24/07/2022 09:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA520 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Chaves / Cesarego
|
Romero / Lares
|
|
Domingo 24/07/2022 10:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA521 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Rodriguez / Vera
|
Alvarez / Quinodoz
|
|
Domingo 24/07/2022 10:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA522 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Vivas / Alva
|
Firpo / Almada
|
|
Domingo 24/07/2022 10:15
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA524 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Temporetti / Atencio
|
Ceola / Juarez
|
|
Domingo 24/07/2022 10:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA525 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Akerman / Albornoz
|
Romero / Lares
|
|
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA526 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Alvarez / Quinodoz
|
Vivas / Alva
|
|
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45
|
7/5 3/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA527 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Gabirondo / Luna
|
Copello / Lares
|
|
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45
|
3/6 7/6x 5/7
|
|
|
CA528 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Temporetti / Atencio
|
Basualdo / Schneider
|
|
Domingo 24/07/2022 12:45
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
|
|
CA529 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Akerman / Albornoz
|
Alvarez / Quinodoz
|
|
Domingo 24/07/2022 16:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA530 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Copello / Lares
|
Basualdo / Schneider
|
|
Domingo 24/07/2022 16:30
|
4/6 6/1 6/4
|
|
|