Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Bonetto, Lautaro
Campos, Jorge
2
Geremia, Alesio
Arias, Raúl
3
Figueras, Valentin
Calderón, Juan Manuel
Ptos Pos.
1 Bonetto, Lautaro
Campos, Jorge
      3/6 1/6   6/1 6/1 4 1
2 Geremia, Alesio
Arias, Raúl
    6/3 6/1     3/6 0/6 3 2
3 Figueras, Valentin
Calderón, Juan Manuel
    1/6 1/6   6/3 6/0   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA701
El Circulo Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Figueras / Calderón Geremia / Arias
Sábado 09/09/2023 18:00 3/6 0/6
CA702
La Reja Padel C1
   
AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
 
Bonetto / Campos Figueras / Calderón
Viernes 08/09/2023 22:45 6/1 6/1
CA703
El Circulo Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Geremia / Arias Bonetto / Campos
Sábado 09/09/2023 13:00 3/6 1/6
Impreso: Miércoles 29/2/2024 - 01:23:34
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Trossero, Alejandro
Olivera, Rodrigo
2
Pesce, Nestor
Peralta, Facundo
3
Oberti, Gaston
Vera, Gerónimo
Ptos Pos.
1 Trossero, Alejandro
Olivera, Rodrigo
      6/3 4/6 6/2   1/6 4/6 3 2
2 Pesce, Nestor
Peralta, Facundo
    3/6 6/4 2/6     6/2 6/1 4 1
3 Oberti, Gaston
Vera, Gerónimo
    6/1 6/4   2/6 1/6   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA704
Huracan Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Trossero / Olivera Pesce / Peralta
Sábado 09/09/2023 13:00 3/6 6/4 2/6
CA705
Huracan Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Oberti / Vera Trossero / Olivera
Sábado 09/09/2023 19:15 1/6 4/6
CA706
Huracan Padel C1
   
AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
 
Pesce / Peralta Oberti / Vera
Sábado 09/09/2023 15:30 6/2 6/1
Impreso: Miércoles 29/2/2024 - 01:23:34
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Villagra Rebosio, Octavio
Suez, Gonzalo
2
Rubattino, Cristhian
Zapata, Leonardo
3
Fiant, Gabriel
Muga, Tomas
Ptos Pos.
1 Villagra Rebosio, Octavio
Suez, Gonzalo
      6/3 3/6 6/2   3/6 3/6 4 1
2 Rubattino, Cristhian
Zapata, Leonardo
    3/6 6/3 2/6     7/5 6/3 2 3
3 Fiant, Gabriel
Muga, Tomas
    6/3 6/3   5/7 3/6   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA707
Libertad Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Fiant / Muga Villagra Rebosio / Suez
Sábado 09/09/2023 13:00 3/6 3/6
CA708
Libertad Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Rubattino / Zapata Fiant / Muga
Sábado 09/09/2023 15:30 5/7 3/6
CA709
La Cańada C2
   
AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
 
Villagra Rebosio / Suez Rubattino / Zapata
Sábado 09/09/2023 18:00 6/3 3/6 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 29/2/2024 - 01:23:34
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Bianco, Edgar
Capelari , Victor
2
Minaglia, Jose
Anguilante, Emilio
3
Davico, Martín
Robledo, Joaquin
Ptos Pos.
1 Bianco, Edgar
Capelari , Victor
      3/6 6/1 6/2   4/6 3/6 2 3
2 Minaglia, Jose
Anguilante, Emilio
    6/3 1/6 2/6     7/5 6/3 4 1
3 Davico, Martín
Robledo, Joaquin
    6/4 6/3   5/7 3/6   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA710
Libertad Padel C1
   
AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
 
Davico / Robledo Bianco / Capelari
Sábado 09/09/2023 14:15 6/4 6/3
CA711
Libertad Padel C1
   
AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
 
Minaglia / Anguilante Davico / Robledo
Sábado 09/09/2023 16:45 7/5 6/3
CA712
La Reja Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Bianco / Capelari Minaglia / Anguilante
Sábado 09/09/2023 19:15 6/3 1/6 2/6
Impreso: Miércoles 29/2/2024 - 01:23:34