Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
A
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
AVP Padel
Bonetto, Lautaro / Campos, Jorge
Victoria / Victoria
 390       4 4 18  
       
2
AVP Padel
Geremia, Alesio / Arias, Raúl
Victoria / Victoria
 50       3 0 1  
       
3
AVP Padel
Figueras, Valentin / Calderón, Juan Manuel
María Teresa / Victoria
 50       2 -4 -19  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA701
El Circulo Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Figueras / Calderón Geremia / Arias
Sábado 09/09/2023 18:00 3/6 0/6
CA702
La Reja Padel C1
   
AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
 
Bonetto / Campos Figueras / Calderón
Viernes 08/09/2023 22:45 6/1 6/1
CA703
El Circulo Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Geremia / Arias Bonetto / Campos
Sábado 09/09/2023 13:00 3/6 1/6
Impreso: Miércoles 29/2/2024 - 01:09:53
                   



Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
B
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
AVP Padel
Pesce, Nestor / Peralta, Facundo
María Teresa / María Teresa
 60       4 3 14  
       
2
AVP Padel
Trossero, Alejandro / Olivera, Rodrigo
María Teresa / Victoria
 220       3 1 2  
       
3
AVP Padel
Oberti, Gaston / Vera, Gerónimo
Victoria / Victoria
 0       2 -4 -16  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA704
Huracan Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Trossero / Olivera Pesce / Peralta
Sábado 09/09/2023 13:00 3/6 6/4 2/6
CA705
Huracan Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Oberti / Vera Trossero / Olivera
Sábado 09/09/2023 19:15 1/6 4/6
CA706
Huracan Padel C1
   
AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
 
Pesce / Peralta Oberti / Vera
Sábado 09/09/2023 15:30 6/2 6/1
Impreso: Miércoles 29/2/2024 - 01:09:53
                   




Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
C
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
AVP Padel
Villagra Rebosio, Octavio / Suez, Gonzalo
Victoria / María Teresa
 170       4 3 10  
       
2
AVP Padel
Fiant, Gabriel / Muga, Tomas
Victoria / Victoria
 0       3 0 -1  
       
3
AVP Padel
Rubattino, Cristhian / Zapata, Leonardo
Victoria / Victoria
 70       2 -3 -9  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA707
Libertad Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Fiant / Muga Villagra Rebosio / Suez
Sábado 09/09/2023 13:00 3/6 3/6
CA708
Libertad Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Rubattino / Zapata Fiant / Muga
Sábado 09/09/2023 15:30 5/7 3/6
CA709
La Cañada C2
   
AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
 
Villagra Rebosio / Suez Rubattino / Zapata
Sábado 09/09/2023 18:00 6/3 3/6 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 29/2/2024 - 01:09:54
                   



Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
D
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
AVP Padel
Minaglia, Jose / Anguilante, Emilio
María Teresa / Victoria
 100       4 3 11  
       
2
AVP Padel
Davico, Martín / Robledo, Joaquin
Victoria / No Definida
 0       3 0 0  
       
3
AVP Padel
Bianco, Edgar / Capelari , Victor
Victoria / Victoria
 120       2 -3 -11  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA710
Libertad Padel C1
   
AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
 
Davico / Robledo Bianco / Capelari
Sábado 09/09/2023 14:15 6/4 6/3
CA711
Libertad Padel C1
   
AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
 
Minaglia / Anguilante Davico / Robledo
Sábado 09/09/2023 16:45 7/5 6/3
CA712
La Reja Padel C1
   
  AVP Padel
 vs  AVP Padel
Bianco / Capelari Minaglia / Anguilante
Sábado 09/09/2023 19:15 6/3 1/6 2/6
Impreso: Miércoles 29/2/2024 - 01:09:54