2do Torneo Impares | Torneo: Caballeros 5ta | Categoria: 5° Cab_D | Fechas: 15/03/2019 al 17/03/2019 | Localidad: Victoria [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Schneider/Navarro
-   Bye
 
 Schneider/Navarro 6 6
 Akerman/Alva 0 2
 Victoria Padel C1 16/03/2019 23:00
 Schneider/Navarro 6 2
 Duré/Daverio 7 6
 La Reja Padel C1 17/03/2019 11:30
 Duré/Daverio 6 4
 Fernandez/Basualdo 7 6
 Victoria Padel C2 17/03/2019 14:30
2B  Akerman/Alva 4 6 7
2C  Chaves/Lopez 6 2 6
 Victoria Padel C2 16/03/2019 20:30
1I  Duré/Daverio
-   Bye
 
 Duré/Daverio 6 6
 Busten/Benitez 3 4
 Libetad Padel C1 16/03/2019 21:45
1H  Busten/Benitez
-   Bye
 
1E  Fernandez/Basualdo
-   Bye
 
 Fernandez/Basualdo 6 6 7
 Maturano/Mansilla 7 4 6
 La Reja Padel C2 16/03/2019 21:45
 Fernandez/Basualdo 6 6 7
 Estevecorena/Gutierrez 1 7 6
 El Porvenir C1 17/03/2019 11:30
2G  Maturano/Mansilla
-   Bye
 
2F  Estevecorena/Gutierrez 6 6
3B  Lima/Rodriguez 1 0
 Los Pinos C1 16/03/2019 20:30
 Estevecorena/Gutierrez 7 6
 Onetto/Aguado 6 4
 Los Pinos C1 16/03/2019 23:00
1D  Onetto/Aguado
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Fernandez/Basualdo 2 2
 Chesini/Encina 6 6
 Los Pinos C1 17/03/2019 19:00
CAMPEON
 Chesini/Encina

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Córdoba/Juarez
-   Bye
 
 Córdoba/Juarez 4 4
 Ascua/Afranchino 6 6
 El Porvenir C2 16/03/2019 23:00
 Ascua/Afranchino 5 4
 Chesini/Encina 7 6
 El Porvenir C2 17/03/2019 11:30
 Chesini/Encina 4 6 6
 Cardoso/Schmidt 6 4 0
 La Reja Padel C2 17/03/2019 14:30
3A  Albornoz/Garcilazo 2 2
2E  Ascua/Afranchino 6 6
 El Porvenir C2 16/03/2019 20:30
2H  Grandoli/Roldan
-   Bye
 
 Grandoli/Roldan 5 6 6
 Chesini/Encina 7 3 7
 La Reja Padel C1 16/03/2019 21:45
1F  Chesini/Encina
-   Bye
 
1G  Cardoso/Schmidt
-   Bye
 
 Cardoso/Schmidt 6 1 7
 Ceola/Della Mea 2 6 6
 Victoria Padel C1 16/03/2019 21:45
 Cardoso/Schmidt 6 7
 Walter/Albornoz 3 6
 Padel Zone C1 17/03/2019 11:30
2I  Ceola/Della Mea
-   Bye
 
2D  Atencio/Gonzàlvez 5 4
2A  Walter/Albornoz 7 6
 Libetad Padel C1 16/03/2019 20:30
 Walter/Albornoz 6 6
 Vera/Balbi 1 4
 Libetad Padel C1 16/03/2019 23:00
1B  Vera/Balbi
-   Bye