Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
Schifelbein Mariano |
|
Salvio Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
W.O.
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Marinelli Jose |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
6/1 4/6 7/5
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Marinelli Jose |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
Schifelbein Mariano |
|
Salvio Julio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Almada Carlos |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
Gasquet German |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Leon Claudio |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 19:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / No Definida
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Basualdo Bautista |
|
Gasquet German |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Leon Claudio |
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Victoria / No Definida
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
1/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 20:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 28/02/2020 22:45 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Martinez Osmar |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Bulguillo Alberto |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Martinez Osmar |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/2
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
Bulguillo Alberto |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Balbi, Ignacio Mansilla, Sergio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 CA615 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Almada Carlos |
|
Navarro Franco |
|
2/6 7/6x 0/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Ruiz Diaz, Bladimir Ruiz, Marcelo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rizzi, Rodrigo Stiechr, Mateo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego, Elias Lima, Fabian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Copello, Ezequiel Martinez, Osmar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA616 |
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
O
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Basualdo Bautista |
|
Gasquet German |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea, Sandro Brassesco, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA617 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
5/7 6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / No Definida
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA618 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
Ruiz Marcelo |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA619 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Copello Ezequiel |
|
Martinez Osmar |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA620 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA621 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 14:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rizzi Rodrigo |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA622 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 14:45 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
7/6x 4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA623 |
Domingo 01/03/2020 18:30 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Brassesco Franco |
|
|
|