Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Heinze Rafael |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Heinze Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Godoy Sergio |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Borches Mario |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Martín |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Diaz Santino |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Borches Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Diaz Santino |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 19:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Camilo |
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Diego |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
6/7 6/2 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
- |
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Camilo |
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
|
AVP Padel
Solis Diego |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
|
- |
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Nn Nn |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Pellichero Matias Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Nn Nn |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Pellichero Matias Agustin |
|
7/5 5/7 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Mateo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Graizzaro Mariano Jose |
|
Faccendini Ezequiel |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Solis Pablo |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Graizzaro Mariano Jose |
|
Faccendini Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Pablo |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Procaccini Javier |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
3/6 6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Passadore Maximo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Belluzzo Anibal |
|
7/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Santiago |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cuevas Agustin |
|
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Zapata Daniel |
|
Belluzzo Anibal |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cuevas Agustin |
|
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Caballero Nelson |
|
Reggiardo Adrian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Yone Tadeo |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Lopez Esteban |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Caballero Nelson |
|
Reggiardo Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
H
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Lopez Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
7/6 6/7 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Borches Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
Murature Leandro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Yone Tadeo |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
7/5 3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Solis Diego |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Mateo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Pellichero Matias Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Graizzaro Mariano Jose |
|
Faccendini Ezequiel |
|
6/7 7/5 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Belluzzo Anibal |
|
3/6 7/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Caballero Nelson |
|
Reggiardo Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Martín |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Yone Tadeo |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Solis Diego |
|
Salboldelli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
3/6 6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Belluzzo Anibal |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Martín |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 16:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
3/6 7/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Martín |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA739 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 18:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Martín |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|