Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
Cavagna Rafael |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Del Canto Juan |
|
Gadea Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cardoso Ariel |
|
Cavagna Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Del Canto Juan |
|
Gadea Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Acosta José |
|
Adur Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Martín |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Acosta José |
|
Adur Manuel |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
7/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Camejo Emanuel |
|
Estevecorena Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Doratto Eugenio |
|
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Alva José Carlos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Doratto Eugenio |
|
Basualdo Ricardo |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Alva José Carlos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Duré Yamil |
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Cesarego Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Duré Yamil |
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
4/6 7/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
Bustos Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Cesarego Juan Ignacio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
Bustos Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Otaran Maximiliano |
|
Vallanari Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schilling Manuel |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Farias Gaston |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Otaran Maximiliano |
|
Vallanari Federico |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Farias Gaston |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
6/1 4/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Cabrol Rodrigo |
|
Veciconti Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Cabrol Rodrigo |
|
Veciconti Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Martín |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Otaran Maximiliano |
|
Vallanari Federico |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
Bustos Tomás |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Acosta José |
|
Adur Manuel |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Farias Gaston |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
7/6 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Duré Yamil |
|
Schmidt Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cardoso Ariel |
|
Cavagna Rafael |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
6/4 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Vera Cesar |
|
Vera Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
6/1 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA534 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Farias Gaston |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA535 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
6/7 6/3 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA536 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA537 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA538 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 20:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Grandoli José |
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|