Nro: 1 CA801 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bultynch Leonardo |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Mateo |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA802 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
González Maximiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/4 5/7 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Lanza Stefano |
|
Balbi Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA803 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bultynch Leonardo |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
González Maximiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA804 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Lanza Stefano |
|
Balbi Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA805 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Colazo Brian |
|
Rapuzzi Pedro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Leizza Pablo |
|
Avila Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA806 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Colazo Brian |
|
Rapuzzi Pedro |
|
6/4 6/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Funt Gabriel |
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA807 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Leizza Pablo |
|
Avila Gabriel |
|
7/6 0/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Funt Gabriel |
|
Passadore Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA808 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Galvan Santiago |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA809 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Robledo Juan |
|
Correa Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA810 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Galvan Santiago |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Robledo Juan |
|
Correa Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
Bultynch, Leonardo Geremia, Jose
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 CA811 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Colazo Brian |
|
Rapuzzi Pedro |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Robledo Juan |
|
Correa Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA812 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP Padel
González Maximiliano |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA813 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lanza Stefano |
|
Balbi Gustavo |
|
6/2 2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Leizza Pablo |
|
Avila Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA814 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 15:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bultynch Leonardo |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
7/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Colazo Brian |
|
Rapuzzi Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA815 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 15:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
6/7 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Leizza Pablo |
|
Avila Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA816 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bultynch Leonardo |
|
Geremia Jose |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Leizza Pablo |
|
Avila Gabriel |
|
|
|