Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA715 La Cañada C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Villagra Rebosio / Suez
|
Davico / Robledo
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 12:15
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA716 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Geremia / Arias
|
Pesce / Peralta
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 12:15
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA511 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pedemonte / Muñoz
|
Affranchino / Della Mea
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 12:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA528 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Navarro / Copello
|
Mansilla / Cudini
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 13:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA529 La Cañada C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Ruiz
|
Lares / Demarzziani
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 13:30
|
5/7 7/5 5/7
|
|
|
CA530 La Cañada C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Segovia / Reynoso
|
Basualdo / Grandoli
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 13:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA531 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Leon / Rinaldi
|
Atencio / Temporetti
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 13:30
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
DA510 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cesarego / Steeg
|
Acosta / Barroso
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 13:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA717 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Trossero / Olivera
|
Fiant / Muga
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 14:45
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA718 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Villagra Rebosio / Suez
|
Pesce / Peralta
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 14:45
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
SA711 La Cañada C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Muga / Aguirre
|
Basualdo / Flores
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 14:45
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA712 La Cañada C2
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Colazo / Corvosier
|
Otegui / Camejo
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 14:45
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
SA713 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Mansilla / Bustafan
|
Balbi / Galloli
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 14:45
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA532 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Mansilla / Cudini
|
Lares / Demarzziani
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 16:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA533 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Basualdo / Grandoli
|
Leon / Rinaldi
|
|
Domingo 10/09/2023 16:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|