Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA630 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Herrera / Flores
|
Lima / Alva
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
DA617 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Gobernador Mansilla / Victoria
|
|
Frias / Viden Otegui
|
Otaran / Ruiz
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
DA618 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definido / Victoria
|
|
Steeg / Diaz
|
Brassesco / Marinelli
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA619 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Garcilazo / Llantada
|
Lamberti / Peretti
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
|
|
DA620 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
|
Calderon / Bonetto
|
Albrile / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00
|
2/6 7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA413 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Maturano / Diaz
|
Juarez / Ramirez
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA414 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Colazo / Basualdo
|
Roncolate / Della Mea
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA415 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
Navarro / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA416 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Albornoz / Dangelo
|
Schneider / Taleb
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
SA107 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cabrera / Garcilazo
|
Navoni / Belluzzo
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
SA108 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Zapata / Barquett
|
Mansilla / Monzon
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA807 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Barbante / Obey
|
Bruzzone / Carrizo
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30
|
7/6 3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA808 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (CAB_08) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
González / Alberto
|
Zalazar / Bonetto
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA631 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cesarego / Della Mea
|
Rodriguez / Sanchez
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 15:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA632 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Albornoz / Akerman
|
Lima / Alva
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 15:00
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
|
|