Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA614 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Daverio / Lares
|
Reggiardo / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45
|
3/6 7/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA507 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Juarez / Schneider
|
Liguerini / Ascua
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA508 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Navarro / Encina
|
Nuńez / Ceola
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA729 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Torregiani / Lopez
|
Reynoso / Tolossa
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 23:00
|
6/2 1/6 6/0
|
|
|
VD912 El Porvenir C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Peretti / Cudine
|
Steeg / Lamberti
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
VD913 El Porvenir C2
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ruiz / Piccin
|
Villanueva / Villanueva
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
VD914 Padel Zone C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Astrada / Diaz
|
Calderon / Suarez
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00
|
6/3 1/6 7/5
|
|
|
VD915 Huracan Padel C1
|
Suma 13 Damas (S13Damas) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bruno / Turano
|
Kling / Bonetto
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA732 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Obregon / Villanueva
|
Firpo / Diaz
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 11:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA733 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Fuchs / Jung
|
Rios / Segovia
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 11:30
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA734 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Olivera / Flores
|
Torregiani / Lopez
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 11:30
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA735 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Jimenez / Beltaco
|
Nuńez / Godoy
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 11:30
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA615 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Garcilazo / Almada
|
Daverio / Lares
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 13:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA616 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Alva / Lima
|
Aguado / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 13:00
|
6/2 6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA617 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Chaves / Corvoisier
|
Balbi / Mitellman
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 13:00
|
7/6 4/6 3/6
|
|
|