Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA516 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Daverio / Romero
|
Albornoz / Reggiardo
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
DA707 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Miñoz / Miñoz
|
Villa / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA725 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Obregon / Villanueva
|
Rodriguez / Borches
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45
|
7/6 6/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA726 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Chesini / Murature
|
Yone / Beli
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA727 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Procaccini / Copello
|
Flores / Olivera
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45
|
7/5 3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA730 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Graizzaro / Faccendini
|
Jimenez / Beltaco
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45
|
6/7 7/5 2/6
|
|
|
CA731 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Zapata / Belluzzo
|
Caballero / Reggiardo
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45
|
3/6 7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA732 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Godoy / Funt
|
Onetto / Segovia
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA701 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros Suma 07 (CAB_S07) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Corvosier / Lucca
|
Ruiz / Krumm
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA517 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Basualdo / Chesini
|
Rodriguez / Vallanari
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA519 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Juarez / Córdoba
|
Lopez / Akerman
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA518 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pittaluga / Della Mea
|
Daverio / Romero
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 23:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA733 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Obregon / Villanueva
|
Yone / Beli
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:15
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA734 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Flores / Olivera
|
Solis / Salboldelli
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:15
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA735 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Barquett / Cabrera
|
Jimenez / Beltaco
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 12:15
|
3/6 6/4 7/5
|
|
|