Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA631 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Ruber / Nuñez
|
Mansilla / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 27/02/2021 18:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA632 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
|
Rodriguez / Rodriguez
|
Rios / Del Maestro
|
|
Sábado 27/02/2021 19:15
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA633 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Garcilazo / Corvoisier
|
Godoy / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 27/02/2021 19:15
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA640 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Navarro / Albornoz
|
Leon / Muñiz
|
|
Sábado 27/02/2021 19:15
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA634 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Trevisan / Luca
|
Roncolate / Aquino
|
|
Sábado 27/02/2021 20:30
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA635 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
|
Brassesco / Della Mea
|
Miller / Lasbias
|
|
Sábado 27/02/2021 20:30
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA636 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Akerman
|
Temporetti / Andrade
|
|
Sábado 27/02/2021 20:30
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA637 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Mansilla / Ruiz
|
Kling / Motuverria
|
|
Sábado 27/02/2021 20:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA639 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Torregiani / Yone
|
Rapuzzi / Basualdo
|
|
Sábado 27/02/2021 20:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA638 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
|
Cesarego / Firpo
|
Rios / Del Maestro
|
|
Sábado 27/02/2021 21:45
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA641 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Garcilazo / Corvoisier
|
Luna / Chesini
|
|
Sábado 27/02/2021 21:45
|
3/6 7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
CA642 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Trevisan / Luca
|
Brassesco / Della Mea
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA643 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Akerman
|
Kling / Motuverria
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA644 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cesarego / Firpo
|
Rapuzzi / Basualdo
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA645 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Navarro / Albornoz
|
Garcilazo / Corvoisier
|
|
Domingo 28/02/2021 11:00
|
2/6 6/4 0/6
|
|
|