Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA106 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Mansilla / Ruiz
|
Belluzzo / Balbi
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA101 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cabrera / Barquett
|
Pereyra / Rene
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:15
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
|
|
SA102 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Turchet / Rody
|
Zapata / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:15
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA105 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Monzon / Navoni
|
Pesce / Frias
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:15
|
4/6 7/5 7/5
|
|
|
SA103 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cabrera / Barquett
|
Zapata / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:45
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
SA104 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(PvsP)
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Pereyra / Rene
|
Turchet / Rody
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:45
|
5/7 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
SA107 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Monzon / Navoni
|
Belluzzo / Balbi
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:45
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
SA108 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
(PvsP)
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
|
Pesce / Frias
|
Mansilla / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00
|
2/6 6/4 5/7
|
|
|
SA109 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Turchet / Rody
|
Belluzzo / Balbi
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
SA110 Club Pescadores C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
|
Zapata / Martinez
|
Mansilla / Ruiz
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 13:30
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
SA111 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Cabrera / Barquett
|
Turchet / Rody
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
SA112 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Zapata / Martinez
|
Monzon / Navoni
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 16:00
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
SA113 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 (C+40Suma14) - Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cabrera / Barquett
|
Zapata / Martinez
|
|
Domingo 01/03/2020 18:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|