Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA404 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Espeleta / Lattucca
|
Otegui / Vivas
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 20:15
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA411 Club Pescadores C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Roncolate / Della Mea
|
Colazo / Encina
|
|
Viernes 28/02/2020 21:30
|
6/3 x6/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA401 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Albornoz / Cuenca
|
Cavagna / Daverio
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA406 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Otegui / Vivas
|
Roncolate / Pedemonte
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA413 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Marozzini / Gonzalez
|
Taleb / Maturano
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 13:00
|
7/6x 5/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA407 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Onetto / Aguado
|
Dangelo / Basualdo
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 14:15
|
2/6 7/6x 0/6
|
|
|
CA405 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Roncolate / Pedemonte
|
Espeleta / Lattucca
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:30
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA410 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Rosario del Tala / María Teresa
|
|
Colazo / Encina
|
Savino / Vallanari
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:30
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA415 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Taleb / Maturano
|
Chesini / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 15:30
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA408 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Daverio / Lares
|
Onetto / Aguado
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 16:45
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA403 Club Pescadores C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
No Definida / Lucas González
|
|
Cavagna / Daverio
|
Juarez / Ceballos
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA412 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Rosario del Tala / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Savino / Vallanari
|
Roncolate / Della Mea
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
|
|
CA414 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Chesini / Ramirez
|
Marozzini / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 18:00
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA409 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / María Teresa
|
|
Dangelo / Basualdo
|
Daverio / Lares
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 19:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA402 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / Lucas González
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Juarez / Ceballos
|
Albornoz / Cuenca
|
|
Sábado 29/02/2020 20:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|