Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA703
Victoria Padel C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Victoria / Victoria
  vs   María Teresa / María Teresa
Funt / Onetto Nuñez / Turchet
Viernes
29/11/2019
22:45

4/6 6/3 0/6

CA704
Victoria Padel C2
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
No Definida / Victoria
  vs   Victoria / María Teresa
 
Zapata / Barquett Zalazar / Galleano
Viernes
29/11/2019
22:45

6/3 6/2

CA708
City Padel C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  María Teresa / María Teresa
  vs   María Teresa / No Definida
Albornoz / Onetto Garcilazo / Cabrera
Viernes
29/11/2019
22:45

3/6 3/6

CA711
Los Pinos C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
  No Definida / No Definida
  vs   Victoria / María Teresa
Martinez / Carbonel Solis / Salboldelli
Viernes
29/11/2019
22:45

3/6 x6/7

CA701
El Porvenir C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
María Teresa / María Teresa
  vs   Victoria / Victoria
 
Dayde / Caballero Funt / Onetto
Sábado
30/11/2019
13:00

2/6 6/4 7/6x

CA706
Huracan Padel C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Victoria / María Teresa
  vs   María Teresa / María Teresa
Zalazar / Galleano Gabirondo / Basualdo
Sábado
30/11/2019
14:15

6/4 0/6 3/6

CA707
La Reja Padel C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
María Teresa / No Definida
  vs   María Teresa / No Definida
 
Garcilazo / Cabrera Pesce / Rene
Sábado
30/11/2019
14:15

4/6 6/3 6/2

CA712
El Porvenir C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
María Teresa / Victoria
  vs   No Definida / No Definida
 
Damico / Nuñez Martinez / Carbonel
Sábado
30/11/2019
14:15

6/1 4/6 6/3

CA702
El Porvenir C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
María Teresa / María Teresa
  vs   María Teresa / María Teresa
 
Nuñez / Turchet Dayde / Caballero
Sábado
30/11/2019
15:30

6/4 7/5

CA705
Huracan Padel C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
María Teresa / María Teresa
  vs   No Definida / Victoria
 
Gabirondo / Basualdo Zapata / Barquett
Sábado
30/11/2019
16:45

6/3 6/2

CA709
El Circulo Padel C2
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  María Teresa / No Definida
  vs   María Teresa / María Teresa
Pesce / Rene Albornoz / Onetto
Sábado
30/11/2019
16:45

2/6 4/6

CA710
Los Pinos C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
Victoria / María Teresa
  vs   María Teresa / Victoria
 
Solis / Salboldelli Damico / Nuñez
Sábado
30/11/2019
16:45

1/6 6/4 6/3

CA713
Los Pinos C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  María Teresa / María Teresa
  vs   No Definida / Victoria
Nuñez / Turchet Zapata / Barquett
Domingo
01/12/2019
14:15

3/6 6/3 4/6

CA714
El Circulo Padel C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  María Teresa / María Teresa
  vs   Victoria / María Teresa
Albornoz / Onetto Solis / Salboldelli
Domingo
01/12/2019
14:15

0/6 2/6

CA715
El Circulo Padel C2
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  María Teresa / No Definida
  vs   María Teresa / Victoria
Garcilazo / Cabrera Damico / Nuñez
Domingo
01/12/2019
14:15

0/6 4/6






Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA716
La Reja Padel C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  María Teresa / María Teresa
  vs   María Teresa / María Teresa
Dayde / Caballero Gabirondo / Basualdo
Domingo
01/12/2019
14:15

4/6 2/6

CA717
Los Pinos C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  No Definida / Victoria
  vs   Victoria / María Teresa
Zapata / Barquett Solis / Salboldelli
Domingo
01/12/2019
16:45

1/6 2/6

CA718
El Circulo Padel C2
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  María Teresa / Victoria
  vs   María Teresa / María Teresa
Damico / Nuñez Gabirondo / Basualdo
Domingo
01/12/2019
16:45

2/6 2/6

CA719
El Circulo Padel C1
   
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Final
Victoria / María Teresa
  vs   María Teresa / María Teresa
 
Solis / Salboldelli Gabirondo / Basualdo
Domingo
01/12/2019
19:15

6/3 6/3