Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA501 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Fernandez / Aguado
|
Chaves / Corvoisier
|
|
Viernes 29/11/2019 20:15
|
6/0 4/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA502 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Mansilla / Ceola
|
Basualdo / Navarro
|
|
Viernes 29/11/2019 20:15
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA509 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Juarez / Schneider
|
Reitu / Atencio
|
|
Viernes 29/11/2019 20:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA506 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Della Mea / Pittaluga
|
Alva / Garcilazo
|
|
Viernes 29/11/2019 21:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA503 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Fernandez / Aguado
|
Mansilla / Ceola
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15
|
6/2 1/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA504 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
(PvsP)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Chaves / Corvoisier
|
Basualdo / Navarro
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA505 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Alva / Garcilazo
|
Lares / Roldan
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15
|
3/6 6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA510 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Flores / Diaz
|
Juarez / Schneider
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 14:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA507 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Lares / Roldan
|
Della Mea / Pittaluga
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA508 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Reitu / Atencio
|
Flores / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 30/11/2019 16:45
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA511 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Della Mea / Pittaluga
|
Flores / Diaz
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA512 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Juarez / Schneider
|
Mansilla / Ceola
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA513 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Basualdo / Navarro
|
Lares / Roldan
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 14:15
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA514 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Fernandez / Aguado
|
Flores / Diaz
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 16:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA515 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Juarez / Schneider
|
Lares / Roldan
|
|
Domingo 01/12/2019 16:45
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|