Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA605 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Muńoz / Pedemonte
|
Calderon / Bonetto
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
DA601 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Hernández / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Alvarez / Bruno
|
Frias / Viden Otegui
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA609 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
|
Albrile / Martinez
|
Colazo / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
DA612 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / No Definido
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Marinelli / Brassesco
|
Llantada / Jauregui
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|
DA604 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Calderon / Bonetto
|
Graff / Cesarego
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:30
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
DA602 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Hernández / Victoria
|
|
Ferro / Garcilazo
|
Alvarez / Bruno
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:45
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
DA607 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / Hernández
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
|
Villa / Álvarez
|
Albrile / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:45
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA606 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Graff / Cesarego
|
Muńoz / Pedemonte
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00
|
3/6 7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
DA611 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Hernández / Hernández
|
|
Llantada / Jauregui
|
Benencio / Esquivel
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA603 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Frias / Viden Otegui
|
Ferro / Garcilazo
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA608 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Hernández
|
|
Colazo / Villanueva
|
Villa / Álvarez
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
DA610 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Hernández / Hernández
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definido
|
|
Benencio / Esquivel
|
Marinelli / Brassesco
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA613 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Frias / Viden Otegui
|
Calderon / Bonetto
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA614 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Hernández
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Villa / Álvarez
|
Llantada / Jauregui
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA615 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definido
|
|
Albrile / Martinez
|
Marinelli / Brassesco
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 11:30
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|