Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA411 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Carcarañá
|
|
Gonzalez / Weinmeister
|
Cabrera / Nehue
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 13:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA401 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
|
Maturano / Diaz
|
Silva / Romero
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA402 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Dangelo / Basualdo
|
Colazo / Vivas
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:15
|
6/3 5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA405 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Schneider / Taleb
|
Ramirez / Lucca
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:30
|
6/3 x6/7 6/0
|
|
|
CA406 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Roncolate / Della Mea
|
Navarro / Aguado
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:30
|
6/0 x6/7 6/0
|
|
|
CA409 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Camejo / Otegui
|
Gonzalez / Weinmeister
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:30
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA410 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Nogoyá / Carcarañá
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Cabrera / Nehue
|
Camejo / Otegui
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA403 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
(GvsG)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Maturano / Diaz
|
Colazo / Vivas
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA404 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
(PvsP)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Silva / Romero
|
Dangelo / Basualdo
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15
|
4/6 6/0 3/6
|
|
|
CA407 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Schneider / Taleb
|
Roncolate / Della Mea
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA408 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(PvsP)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Ramirez / Lucca
|
Navarro / Aguado
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA412 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Maturano / Diaz
|
Roncolate / Della Mea
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:30
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA413 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Ramirez / Lucca
|
Gonzalez / Weinmeister
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:30
|
6/4 5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA414 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Carcarañá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cabrera / Nehue
|
Colazo / Vivas
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA415 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Dangelo / Basualdo
|
Schneider / Taleb
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 14:30
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|