Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA722 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Zapata / Gonzalez
|
Jimenez / Beltaco
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA707 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Barquett / Onetto
|
Nuńez / Godoy
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:45
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA708 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Turano / Romano Losada
|
Borgońo / Mansilla
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA710 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Reynoso / Garcilazo
|
Balbi / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA712 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Faccendini / Graizzaro
|
Torregiani / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA716 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Fuchs / Jung
|
Murature / Gabirondo
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA719 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Firpo / Diaz
|
Reynoso / Tolossa
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00
|
6/3 1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA721 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Jimenez / Beltaco
|
Fernandez / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA724 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Obregon / Villanueva
|
Barquett / Onetto
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA725 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Firpo / Diaz
|
Fernandez / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA726 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Fuchs / Jung
|
Reynoso / Garcilazo
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA727 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Borgońo / Mansilla
|
Rios / Segovia
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA728 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Olivera / Flores
|
Oviedo / Stiechr
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA730 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Jimenez / Beltaco
|
Cabrera / Turchet
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45
|
6/7 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA731 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Capdevila / Bottegal
|
Nuńez / Godoy
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|