Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA601 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Garcilazo / Almada
|
Daverio / Lares
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 19:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA608 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Alva / Lima
|
Belluzzo / Ruber
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 20:15
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA612 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Aguado / Fernandez
|
Balbi / Mitellman
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 20:15
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA605 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Reggiardo / Albornoz
|
Akerman / Turchet
|
|
Viernes 26/10/2018 21:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA610 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Belluzzo / Ruber
|
Chaves / Corvoisier
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA602 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Lopez / Muńiz
|
Meoniz / Retamal
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA607 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Akerman / Turchet
|
Marinelli / Affranchino
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA603 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Garcilazo / Almada
|
Lopez / Muńiz
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA604 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Daverio / Lares
|
Meoniz / Retamal
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:45
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA609 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Chaves / Corvoisier
|
Alva / Lima
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:45
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA611 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Balbi / Mitellman
|
Yone / Beli
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:45
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA606 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Marinelli / Affranchino
|
Reggiardo / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 19:15
|
6/1 7/6
|
|
|
CA613 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Yone / Beli
|
Aguado / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 19:15
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA614 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Daverio / Lares
|
Reggiardo / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45
|
3/6 7/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA615 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Garcilazo / Almada
|
Daverio / Lares
|
|
Domingo 28/10/2018 13:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|