Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA406 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Diaz / Roncolate
|
Bustos / Toffoli
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 13:00
|
3/6 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA401 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pedemonte / Colazo
|
Juarez / Cesarego
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 14:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA402 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Otegui / Albornoz
|
Silva / Romero
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 14:15
|
6/7 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA408 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cavagna / Cavagna
|
Della Mea / Reggiardo
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 14:15
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA407 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Benitez / Villanueva
|
Bustos / Toffoli
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 15:30
|
4/6 7/5 4/6
|
|
|
CA409 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cavagna / Cavagna
|
Bustos / Basualdo
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 16:45
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA405 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Diaz / Roncolate
|
Benitez / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 18:00
|
5/7 6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA403 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pedemonte / Colazo
|
Otegui / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 19:15
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA404 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Juarez / Cesarego
|
Silva / Romero
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 19:15
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA410 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Della Mea / Reggiardo
|
Bustos / Basualdo
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 19:15
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA411 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Diaz / Roncolate
|
Della Mea / Reggiardo
|
|
Domingo 04/03/2018 13:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA412 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cavagna / Cavagna
|
Otegui / Albornoz
|
|
Domingo 04/03/2018 13:30
|
4/6 6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA413 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Silva / Romero
|
Bustos / Toffoli
|
|
Domingo 04/03/2018 13:30
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA414 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pedemonte / Colazo
|
Diaz / Roncolate
|
|
Domingo 04/03/2018 16:30
|
6/4 3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA415 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Cavagna / Cavagna
|
Bustos / Toffoli
|
|
Domingo 04/03/2018 16:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|