Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA608 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(PvsP)
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
|
Rizzi / Di Orio
|
Gramis / Córdoba
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00
|
2/6 6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA609 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Onetto / Fernandez
|
Mansilla / Solis
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA615 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Torregiani / Yone
|
Oberti / Caballero
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 18:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA614 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Gasquet / Ruiz Diaz
|
Motuverria / Copello
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA620 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Segovia / Rios
|
Navarro / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA622 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Nogoyá
|
|
Akerman / Albornoz
|
Miller / Affranchino
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA624 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Meoniz / Retamal
|
Rizzi / Di Orio
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA621 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Onetto / Fernandez
|
Almada / Firpo
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:45
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA623 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Garcilazo / Herrera
|
Cesarego / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:45
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA625 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Leiva / Diaz
|
Navarro / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:45
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA626 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Oberti / Caballero
|
Gasquet / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:45
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA627 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Lima / Alva
|
Almada / Firpo
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 13:00
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA628 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Akerman / Albornoz
|
Cesarego / Sanchez
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 13:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA629 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Meoniz / Retamal
|
Navarro / Lopez
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 13:00
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA630 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Oberti / Caballero
|
Flores / Rodriguez
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 13:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|