Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
MC101 La Reja Padel C1
|
Sub 10 - Sub 12 D1 (10-12-D1) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Aguilar / Gallargo
|
Albornoz / Reggiardo
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 10:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
MC102 La Reja Padel C2
|
Sub 10 - Sub 12 D1 (10-12-D1) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Morera / Ostolaza
|
Chesini / Basualdo
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 10:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
MC106 La Reja Padel C2
|
Sub 10 - Sub 12 D1 (10-12-D1) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Andruszczyszyn / Escalante
|
Weinmeister / Pucheta
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 11:00
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
MC104 La Reja Padel C2
|
Sub 10 - Sub 12 D1 (10-12-D1) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
(PvsP)
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Albornoz / Reggiardo
|
Morera / Ostolaza
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 12:00
|
6/2 1/6 7/6x
|
|
|
MC105 La Reja Padel C1
|
Sub 10 - Sub 12 D1 (10-12-D1) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Brassesco / Amarilla
|
Pinat / Firpo
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 12:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
MC103 La Reja Padel C1
|
Sub 10 - Sub 12 D1 (10-12-D1) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Aguilar / Gallargo
|
Chesini / Basualdo
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 13:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
MC107 La Reja Padel C1
|
Sub 10 - Sub 12 D1 (10-12-D1) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Brassesco / Amarilla
|
Andruszczyszyn / Escalante
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
MC108 La Reja Padel C2
|
Sub 10 - Sub 12 D1 (10-12-D1) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(PvsP)
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Pinat / Firpo
|
Weinmeister / Pucheta
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
MC109 La Reja Padel C1
|
Sub 10 - Sub 12 D1 (10-12-D1) - Cuartos de Final
|
- |
2B
|
vs
|
3A
|
- |
2B
|
3A
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:00
|
vs
|
|
|
MC110 La Reja Padel C2
|
Sub 10 - Sub 12 D1 (10-12-D1) - Cuartos de Final
|
- |
3B
|
vs
|
2A
|
- |
3B
|
2A
|
|
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:00
|
vs
|
|
|
MC111 La Reja Padel C1
|
Sub 10 - Sub 12 D1 (10-12-D1) - Semifinal
|
- |
MC109
|
vs
|
1A
|
- |
MC109
|
1A
|
|
Domingo 26/05/2019 10:00
|
vs
|
|
|
MC112 La Reja Padel C2
|
Sub 10 - Sub 12 D1 (10-12-D1) - Semifinal
|
- |
1B
|
vs
|
MC110
|
- |
1B
|
MC110
|
|
Domingo 26/05/2019 10:00
|
vs
|
|
|
MC113 La Reja Padel C1
|
Sub 10 - Sub 12 D1 (10-12-D1) - Final
|
- |
MC112
|
vs
|
MC111
|
- |
MC112
|
MC111
|
|
Domingo 26/05/2019 14:00
|
vs
|
|
|