Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA701 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Llantada / Bonetto
|
Della Mea / Bussi
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA711 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Piccin / Peretti
|
Steeg / Cesarego
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA706 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Diaz / Ferro
|
Seghesso / Flores
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA702 El Porvenir C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Muńoz / Turano
|
Gabirondo / Mińoz
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:30
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
DA705 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Villa / Villanueva
|
Figueras / Figueras
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:30
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
DA709 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bonetto / Corvoisier
|
Piccin / Peretti
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:30
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA707 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Villa / Villanueva
|
Diaz / Ferro
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA708 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Figueras / Figueras
|
Seghesso / Flores
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA710 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Steeg / Cesarego
|
Bonetto / Corvoisier
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
DA703 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Llantada / Bonetto
|
Muńoz / Turano
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:15
|
6/2 2/6 7/6
|
|
|
DA704 Los Pinos C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Della Mea / Bussi
|
Gabirondo / Mińoz
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:15
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA712 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Llantada / Bonetto
|
Seghesso / Flores
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 10:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
DA713 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Diaz / Ferro
|
Steeg / Cesarego
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 10:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
DA714 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Piccin / Peretti
|
Muńoz / Turano
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 10:00
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA715 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Gabirondo / Mińoz
|
Villa / Villanueva
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 10:00
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|