Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA603 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(GvsG)
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Cesarego / Della Mea
|
Reggiardo / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA613 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Rodriguez / Sanchez
|
Bustos / Onetto
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA618 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Lopez / Muñiz
|
Oberti / Caballero
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA604 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
(PvsP)
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Diaz / Leiva
|
Córdoba / Affranchino
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:15
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA612 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Bustos / Onetto
|
Retamal / Copello
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:15
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA621 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
|
Barboza / Muller
|
Lopez / Muñiz
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA623 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Córdoba / Affranchino
|
Rodriguez / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA624 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Albornoz / Akerman
|
Solis / Mansilla
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA625 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Reggiardo / Albornoz
|
Oberti / Caballero
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA622 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Chaves / Corvoisier
|
Meoniz / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 21:45
|
6/3 0/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA626 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Herrera / Flores
|
Retamal / Copello
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 21:45
|
6/4 3/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA627 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Cesarego / Della Mea
|
Barboza / Muller
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00
|
6/4 6/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA628 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Chaves / Corvoisier
|
Rodriguez / Sanchez
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA629 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
|
Albornoz / Akerman
|
Reggiardo / Albornoz
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00
|
6/7 6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA630 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Herrera / Flores
|
Lima / Alva
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|