Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA411 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Roncolate / Della Mea
|
Navarro / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 26/04/2019 19:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA406 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Schneider / Taleb
|
Juarez / Ramirez
|
|
Viernes 26/04/2019 21:30
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA403 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Otegui / Ellemberger
|
Maturano / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA405 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Juarez / Ramirez
|
Chesini / Encina
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00
|
6/7 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA410 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Navarro / Gonzalez
|
Cesarego / Juarez
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA408 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
María Teresa / General Galarza
|
vs
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
|
Vallanari / Genaro
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA402 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Maturano / Diaz
|
Albornoz / Dangelo
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30
|
6/3 4/6 6/0
|
|
|
CA404 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Chesini / Encina
|
Schneider / Taleb
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA412 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cesarego / Juarez
|
Roncolate / Della Mea
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA409 El Porvenir C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / General Galarza
|
|
Colazo / Basualdo
|
Vallanari / Genaro
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45
|
3/6 7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA401 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
|
Albornoz / Dangelo
|
Otegui / Ellemberger
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA407 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
Colazo / Basualdo
|
|
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:15
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA413 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
vs
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
|
Maturano / Diaz
|
Juarez / Ramirez
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA414 Padel Zone C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
vs
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
|
Colazo / Basualdo
|
Roncolate / Della Mea
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA415 El Porvenir C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
Navarro / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|