Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA710 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ibarra / Caballero
|
Muñoz / Turano
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 20:15
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
DA705 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Steeg / Cesarego
|
Ferro / Diaz
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:30
|
4/6 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
DA703 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bertola / Otaran
|
Peretti / Piccin
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00
|
6/4 1/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA704 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ferro / Diaz
|
Castañeda / Morales
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
DA701 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Gabirondo / Miñoz
|
Bertola / Otaran
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA707 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Llantada / Bonetto
|
Aladio / Juarez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA706 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Castañeda / Morales
|
Steeg / Cesarego
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA711 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Correa / Rivero
|
Ibarra / Caballero
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA702 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Peretti / Piccin
|
Gabirondo / Miñoz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
|
|
DA708 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Villanueva / Villa
|
Llantada / Bonetto
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
DA712 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Muñoz / Turano
|
Correa / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA709 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Aladio / Juarez
|
Villanueva / Villa
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
DA713 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bertola / Otaran
|
Steeg / Cesarego
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA714 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Villanueva / Villa
|
Ibarra / Caballero
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA715 El Porvenir C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Llantada / Bonetto
|
Muñoz / Turano
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|