Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA702 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Muñoz / Suarez
|
Pedemonte / Muñoz
|
|
Viernes 03/08/2018 21:45
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA709 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bruti / Otaran
|
Peretti / Piccin
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 13:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA701 El Porvenir C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pedemonte / Muñoz
|
Correa / Frutos
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
DA704 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Llantada / Ferro
|
Woloschuk / Bertola
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 14:15
|
6/1 7/6
|
|
|
DA707 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Turano / Diaz
|
Bruti / Otaran
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 15:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA706 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Woloschuk / Bertola
|
Villanueva / Perrota
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 16:45
|
0/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA708 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Peretti / Piccin
|
Turano / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 18:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
DA703 Victoria Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Correa / Frutos
|
Muñoz / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 20:30
|
7/6 6/1
|
|
|
DA705 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Villanueva / Perrota
|
Llantada / Ferro
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 20:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA710 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Llantada / Ferro
|
Peretti / Piccin
|
|
Domingo 05/08/2018 11:30
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
DA711 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bruti / Otaran
|
Correa / Frutos
|
|
Domingo 05/08/2018 11:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA712 La Reja Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pedemonte / Muñoz
|
Peretti / Piccin
|
|
Domingo 05/08/2018 14:30
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
DA713 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Bruti / Otaran
|
Villanueva / Perrota
|
|
Domingo 05/08/2018 14:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA714 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Pedemonte / Muñoz
|
Villanueva / Perrota
|
|
Domingo 05/08/2018 17:30
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|