Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA504 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Taleb / Schneider
|
Farias / Ascua
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 18:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA507 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Atencio / Gonzŕlvez
|
Cavagna / Cavagna
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 18:00
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA510 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Romero / Liguerini
|
Del Maestro / Retamal
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA515 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Stiechr
|
Duré / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA518 Los Pinos C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Schmidt / Cardoso
|
Vera / Vera
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA521 Huracan Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Mitellman / Fernandez
|
Schilling / Doratto
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 19:15
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA522 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Vera / Vera
|
Mitellman / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA523 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Stiechr
|
Atencio / Gonzŕlvez
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA524 Victoria Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Gareis / Albornoz
|
Juarez / Cesarego
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45
|
6/1 5/7 7/5
|
|
|
CA525 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ronchi / Onetto
|
Camejo / Encina
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45
|
6/1 2/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA526 La Reja Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Romero / Liguerini
|
Schmidt / Cardoso
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA527 Victoria Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Reitu / Maturano
|
Duré / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 04/08/2018 21:45
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA528 La Reja Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Basualdo / Grandoli
|
Vera / Vera
|
|
Domingo 05/08/2018 13:00
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA529 Libertad Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Atencio / Gonzŕlvez
|
Gareis / Albornoz
|
|
Domingo 05/08/2018 13:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA530 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ronchi / Onetto
|
Romero / Liguerini
|
|
Domingo 05/08/2018 13:00
|
7/5 3/6 3/6
|
|
|