Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA605 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Benencio / Alvarez
|
Steeg / Enrique
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
DA606 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Villanueva / Martinez
|
Medrano / Albrile
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA610 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ferro / Llantada
|
Astrada / Calderon
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA601 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Viden Otegui / Frias
|
Albornoz / Dayub
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA602 El Circulo Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Bruno
|
Lopez / Esquivel
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
DA613 El Circulo Padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Jauregui / Garcilazo
|
Muńoz / Pedemonte
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA607 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Benencio / Alvarez
|
Medrano / Albrile
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
DA608 La Reja Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Steeg / Enrique
|
Villanueva / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA603 Huracan Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Viden Otegui / Frias
|
Albornoz / Bruno
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA604 El Porvenir C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Dayub
|
Lopez / Esquivel
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45
|
6/2 5/7 6/1
|
|
|
DA609 Padel Zone C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Astrada / Calderon
|
Ruiz / Firpo
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45
|
6/7 7/5 6/7
|
|
|
DA614 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Brassesco / Marinelli
|
Jauregui / Garcilazo
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
DA611 El Porvenir C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Ruiz / Firpo
|
Ferro / Llantada
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
DA612 Libertad Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Muńoz / Pedemonte
|
Brassesco / Marinelli
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15
|
6/0 4/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA615 Victoria Padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AVP Padel
|
vs
|
AVP Padel
|
|
Albornoz / Dayub
|
Medrano / Albrile
|
|
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:30
|
6/7 0/6
|
|
|