CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/04/2019 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
SA106 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Viernes 26/04/2019 19:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Belluzzo Anibal |
|
5/7 6/1 6/4
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Funt Fabian |
|
Borches Mario |
|
|
|
CA801 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Viernes 26/04/2019 19:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
González Maximiliano |
|
Alberto Anselmo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Barbante Nicolas |
|
Obey German |
|
|
|
CA805 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Viernes 26/04/2019 19:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bruzzone Magin |
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/04/2019 20:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Diaz Santino |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/04/2019 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
TD902 |
Suma 9 Damas S9D |
Viernes 26/04/2019 20:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
|
Hainze Micaela |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
3/6 5/7
|
No Definida / María Teresa
Navarro Liza |
|
Maldonado Abigail |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/04/2019 20:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
D
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
3/6 6/0 4/6
|
No Definido / Victoria
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/04/2019 21:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
7/6 6/4
|
No Definida / Victoria
Juarez Hugo |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/04/2019 21:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/04/2019 21:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Victoria / No Definida
Firpo Maira |
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/04/2019 21:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
6/1 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Dure Ega |
|
Gaioli Eliana |
|
|
|
TD901 |
Suma 9 Damas S9D |
Viernes 26/04/2019 22:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Maldonado Abigail |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
|
|
SA101 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Viernes 26/04/2019 22:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Turchet Jorge |
|
Rody M |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Ellemberger Martin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Juarez Hugo |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
6/7 6/4 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cesarego Juan Ignacio |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Muller Diego |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
F
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
|
|
TD904 |
Suma 9 Damas S9D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Kling Jésica |
|
Lencina Fernanda |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/3 2/6 6/1
|
Gobernador Mansilla / Victoria
Otaran Florencia |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
CA802 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Vila Alejandro |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / María Teresa
González Maximiliano |
|
Alberto Anselmo |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / General Galarza
|
Vallanari Federico |
|
Genaro Jacinto |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cabrera Martín |
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Oberti Ignacio |
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
No Definida / Victoria
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
7/5 4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
E
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
SA103 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
Rody M |
|
4/6 7/5 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
|
|
SA104 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
Monzon Mario |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Belluzzo Anibal |
|
|
|
CA804 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
1/6 6/1 5/7
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Onetto Nicolas |
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/3 4/6 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Juan Ignacio |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Muller Diego |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
F
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Ruber Leonel |
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
|
|
TD905 |
Suma 9 Damas S9D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Belén |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Kling Jésica |
|
Lencina Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
1/6 6/4 4/6
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Dure Ega |
|
Gaioli Eliana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Miñoz Natalia |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Figueras Romina |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
3/6 7/5 6/3
|
María Teresa / General Galarza
Vallanari Federico |
|
Genaro Jacinto |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
3/6 6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Oberti Ignacio |
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
E
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Bladimir |
|
|
|
SA102 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
SA105 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Funt Fabian |
|
Borches Mario |
|
3/6 4/6
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Mansilla Miguel |
|
Monzon Mario |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
D
|
|
Nogoyá / Hernández
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
CA806 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Onetto Nicolas |
|
Godoy Juan Cruz |
|
Descalif.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bruzzone Magin |
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Ellemberger Martin |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
6/1 6/2
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Bustos Pablo |
|
Onetto Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
|
|
TD906 |
Suma 9 Damas S9D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
|
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Belén |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
7/6 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Firpo Maira |
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Gobernador Mansilla / Victoria
Otaran Florencia |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
6/3 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Figueras Romina |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
|
|
CA803 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 27/04/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
Obey German |
|
6/3 6/1
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Vila Alejandro |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Colazo Nery |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Diaz Santino |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
|
Bustos Pablo |
|
Onetto Ramiro |
|
5/7 3/6
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
D
|
|
No Definido / Victoria
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Hernández
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Muller Diego |
|
7/6 7/6
|
Victoria / No Definida
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Córdoba Gabriel |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Solis Diego |
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
O
|
|
María Teresa / Victoria
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Oberti Carlos |
|
Caballero Pablo |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
O
|
|
Gobernador Mansilla / Victoria
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/3 6/3
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Dure Ega |
|
Gaioli Eliana |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
6/3 0/6 7/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 21:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1
|
No Definida / Victoria
Retamal Nelson |
|
Copello Ezequiel |
|
|
|
TD903 |
Suma 9 Damas S9D |
Sábado 27/04/2019 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Nogoyá / Victoria
Hainze Micaela |
|
Franchini Emilce |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/4 6/7 6/3
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
Muller Diego |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / No Definida
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
6/7 6/4 6/2
|
María Teresa / Victoria
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Herrera Joel |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
3/6 6/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Gobernador Mansilla / Victoria
Otaran Florencia |
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
2/6 2/6
|
No Definido / Victoria
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
No Definida / Victoria
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 12:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
2/6 7/5 6/1
|
Nogoyá / No Definida
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
7/5 6/4
|
No Definida / Victoria
Juarez Hugo |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Basualdo Valentin |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
Q
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Victoria / María Teresa
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Victoria / Victoria
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|
SA107 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Victoria / Victoria
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Belluzzo Anibal |
|
|
|
SA108 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Mansilla Miguel |
|
Monzon Mario |
|
|
|
CA807 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Barbante Nicolas |
|
Obey German |
|
7/6 3/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Bruzzone Magin |
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
|
|
CA808 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 13:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
González Maximiliano |
|
Alberto Anselmo |
|
W.O.
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 15:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Victoria / Victoria
Rodriguez Emiliano |
|
Sanchez Alexis |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 15:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
TD907 |
Suma 9 Damas S9D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 15:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Galloli Noelia |
|
6/1 1/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Kling Jésica |
|
Lencina Fernanda |
|
|
|
TD908 |
Suma 9 Damas S9D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 15:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
S
|
|
No Definida / María Teresa
|
Navarro Liza |
|
Maldonado Abigail |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 15:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
7/5 6/3
|
No Definido / Victoria
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 15:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 16:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
S
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Victoria / Victoria
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 16:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
S
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
SA109 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
7/5 4/6 6/0
|
María Teresa / María Teresa
Mansilla Miguel |
|
Monzon Mario |
|
|
|
CA809 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 28/04/2019 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Bruzzone Magin |
|
Carrizo Jorge |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Zalazar Nicolás |
|
Bonetto Lautaro |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 17:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
6/3 6/7 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Calderon Stella |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 18:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Victoria / Victoria
Lima Fabian |
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
|
|
TD909 |
Suma 9 Damas S9D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
W
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Kling Jésica |
|
Lencina Fernanda |
|
3/6 7/5 4/6
|
Victoria / Nogoyá
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
Cavagna Belén |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/04/2019 19:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
W
|
|
Victoria / María Teresa
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
Cabrera Martín |
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
|
|