CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/10/2018 19:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Turano Juan |
|
Romano Losada Agustin |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/10/2018 19:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Adrian |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/10/2018 19:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Daverio Augusto |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
VD911 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Viernes 26/10/2018 20:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Astrada Luciana |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/10/2018 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Belluzzo Anibal |
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/10/2018 20:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Enzo |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/10/2018 21:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Murature Leandro |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
3/6 6/2 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/10/2018 21:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Akerman Mariano |
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/10/2018 21:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/10/2018 22:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Faccendini Ezequiel |
|
Graizzaro Mariano Jose |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Martín |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Stiechr Agustin |
|
6/7 7/5 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Bottegal Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
7/6 4/6 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Borgoño Horacio |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Mateo |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Olivera Ramiro |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Campos Jorge |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
Fernandez Cesar |
|
7/6 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Zapata Daniel |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Belluzzo Anibal |
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
|
|
VD901 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Calderon Stella |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
VD902 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rosales Noelia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
0/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
|
|
VD905 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Kling Jésica |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Steeg Claudia |
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
|
|
VD906 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Varela Tamara |
|
Ozorin Camila |
|
|
|
VD909 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Ferro Valeria |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
7/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Stiechr Agustin |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Martín |
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Bottegal Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Lopez Esteban |
|
6/7 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Rios Marcelo |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Fuchs Leandro |
|
Jung Fabián |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Campos Jorge |
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
6/7 7/5 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Julian |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Marinelli Jose |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Alva José Carlos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Yone Tadeo |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
3/6 7/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vera Santiago |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Turano Juan |
|
Romano Losada Agustin |
|
1/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Borgoño Horacio |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Mateo |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Faccendini Ezequiel |
|
Graizzaro Mariano Jose |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Lopez Esteban |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fuchs Leandro |
|
Jung Fabián |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Murature Leandro |
|
Gabirondo Uriel |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Julian |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
6/3 1/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
Fernandez Cesar |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 18:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Nuñez Matias |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
VD910 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Sábado 27/10/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 19:15 |
El Porvenir C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
6/1 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
Beli Mateo |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Aguado Luciano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
5/7 6/4 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Vera Santiago |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
|
|
VD903 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
3/6 6/2 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
|
|
VD904 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Rosales Noelia |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
|
|
VD907 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Kling Jésica |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
|
|
VD908 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Varela Tamara |
|
Ozorin Camila |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Onetto Martín |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Julian |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Fernandez Nicolas M |
|
Fernandez Cesar |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fuchs Leandro |
|
Jung Fabián |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Adrian |
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Borgoño Horacio |
|
Mansilla Miguel |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Rios Marcelo |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Oviedo Agustín |
|
Stiechr Agustin |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
6/7 6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Turchet Jorge |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45 |
El Porvenir C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Capdevila Jaime |
|
Bottegal Juan Carlos |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
3/6 7/6 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 21:45 |
El Porvenir C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Nuñez Matias |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/10/2018 23:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Lopez Esteban |
|
6/2 1/6 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Sebastian |
|
Tolossa Damian |
|
|
|
VD912 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Steeg Claudia |
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
|
|
VD913 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Piccin Cecilia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
|
|
VD914 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
6/3 1/6 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Calderon Stella |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
VD915 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Domingo 28/10/2018 10:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
Turano Marilina |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Kling Jésica |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 11:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Julian |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 11:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fuchs Leandro |
|
Jung Fabián |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Rios Marcelo |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 11:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Torregiani Santiago |
|
Lopez Esteban |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 11:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
7/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Daverio Augusto |
|
Lares Leandro |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/2 6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Aguado Luciano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
7/6 4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Enzo |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Marinelli Jose |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
VD916 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Domingo 28/10/2018 14:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
|
|
VD917 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Domingo 28/10/2018 14:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Kling Jésica |
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 14:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 14:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vera Santiago |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 16:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Obregon Estanislao |
|
Villanueva Joaquin |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Fuchs Leandro |
|
Jung Fabián |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 16:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Jimenez Sebastian |
|
Beltaco Julian |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 16:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Aguado Luciano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 16:00 |
El Porvenir C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Marinelli Jose |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
VD918 |
Suma 13 Damas S13Damas |
Domingo 28/10/2018 17:30 |
El Porvenir C2 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Villanueva Edit |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Astrada Luciana |
|
Diaz Maira |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 17:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Ceballos Matías |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 17:30 |
El Porvenir C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vera Santiago |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
Ascua Luciano |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 19:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Fuchs Leandro |
|
Jung Fabián |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Olivera Ramiro |
|
Flores Luis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 19:00 |
El Porvenir C2 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Enzo |
|
Mitellman Peter |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/10/2018 20:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
5/7 7/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Vera Santiago |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
|
|