CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 19:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Coronel Mariano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 20:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Juarez Hugo |
|
6/3 6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Colazo Nery |
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 07/09/2018 21:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Ruber Leonel |
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
|
|
CA803 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Viernes 07/09/2018 22:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
Robledo Luciano |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Renzo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
Benitez Angel |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Steven Diego |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oberti Ignacio |
|
Gonzalez Hipolito |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Lares Leandro |
|
Miño Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Miñoz Camilo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marinelli Jose |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alva José Carlos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
6/7 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Gonzalez José |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
SB504 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Amestoy Agustín |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
6/1 6/7 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Pedro |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
CA806 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Del Maestro Valentin |
|
Sosa Nahuel |
|
3/6 6/3 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Sanchez Juan |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Ruiz Ezequiel |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
Procaccini Javier |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
2/6 6/2 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Esquivel Mónica |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Bruno Natalia |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
|
|
SB501 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Weinmeister Matías |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Leonel |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
|
|
CA801 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Frutos Dario |
|
Nelli Franco |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA809 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Salboldelli Juan |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Neuhaus Cesar |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
SA101 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Belluzzo Anibal |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Borches Mario |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
|
|
SA102 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Ariel |
|
Gonzalez Toni |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Turchet Jorge |
|
Rody M |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Diego |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Firpo Julian |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Oberti Ignacio |
|
Gonzalez Hipolito |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Coronel Mariano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Lares Leandro |
|
Miño Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Martín |
|
Marinelli Diego |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Graizzaro Mariano Jose |
|
Almara Federico |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Marinelli Jose |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Yone Tadeo |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Alva José Carlos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
6/7 6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Ruiz Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
Benitez Angel |
|
6/2 6/7 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Taleb Ivan |
|
Juarez Hugo |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
6/2 5/7 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Esquivel Mónica |
|
Álvarez Josefina |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
Carrillo Cristina |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
CA802 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
Robledo Luciano |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Frutos Dario |
|
Nelli Franco |
|
|
|
CA805 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
Funt Gabriel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Silva Jeronimo |
|
|
|
CA808 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Neuhaus Cesar |
|
Calderón Juan Manuel |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Cuevas Agustin |
|
Pellichero Matias Agustin |
|
|
|
SA106 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pesce Nestor |
|
Ruiz Raul |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
7/6 3/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Steven Diego |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Julian |
|
Diaz Santino |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Marinelli Diego |
|
6/2 5/7 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Miñoz Camilo |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Graizzaro Mariano Jose |
|
Almara Federico |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
6/4 2/6 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Aguado Luciano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gonzalez José |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Yone Tadeo |
|
Pereyra Lucas |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|
SA103 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Belluzzo Anibal |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Zapata Ariel |
|
Gonzalez Toni |
|
|
|
SA104 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Borches Mario |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
7/5 1/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Turchet Jorge |
|
Rody M |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Renzo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
Romero Emanuel |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:15 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Calderon Stella |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
|
|
SB502 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Damián |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Weinmeister Matías |
|
Diaz Bussi Facundo |
|
|
|
CA804 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:15 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Silva Jeronimo |
|
6/7 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Del Maestro Valentin |
|
Sosa Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA807 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cuevas Agustin |
|
Pellichero Matias Agustin |
|
5/7 6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Salboldelli Juan |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
SA105 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 19:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
Camejo Emanuel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Marozzini Martín |
|
Marinelli Diego |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Alva José Carlos |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
Almada Carlos |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Oberti Ignacio |
|
Gonzalez Hipolito |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Daniel |
|
2/6 6/4 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Marinelli Jose |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Coronel Mariano |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Steven Diego |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Gonzalez José |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Retamal Nelson |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Suarez Martina |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 08/09/2018 21:45 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
SB503 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 21:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
6/4 1/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Damián |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
|
|
SB505 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 21:45 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Kirchner Pablo |
|
Menem Carlos Saul |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Amestoy Agustín |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
|
|
SA107 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 21:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Pesce Nestor |
|
Ruiz Raul |
|
|
|
SB506 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 23:00 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mansilla Pedro |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Kirchner Pablo |
|
Menem Carlos Saul |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 11:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
6/3 6/7 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Marozzini Martín |
|
Marinelli Diego |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Oberti Ignacio |
|
Gonzalez Hipolito |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Marinelli Jose |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 11:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Gonzalez José |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 11:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
Chaves Julian Emanuel |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
|
|
CA810 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 11:00 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Castaño Ignacio |
|
Silva Jeronimo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Salboldelli Juan |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
CA811 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 11:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cuevas Agustin |
|
Pellichero Matias Agustin |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Del Maestro Franco Tomás |
|
Robledo Luciano |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 12:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
7/5 4/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Calderon Stella |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lamberti Sonia |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|
CA812 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 13:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Olarte Lorenzo |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
0/6 6/2 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Salboldelli Juan |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
|
|
CA813 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 13:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cuevas Agustin |
|
Pellichero Matias Agustin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Del Maestro Valentin |
|
Sosa Nahuel |
|
|
|
SA108 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 13:30 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Borches Mario |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Navoni Eduardo |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 14:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
4/6 7/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 14:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Colazo Nery |
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 14:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
Benitez Angel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 14:45 |
Padel Zone C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Renzo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 14:45 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
5/7 6/0 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Pedemonte Ana |
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 14:45 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 16:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
3/6 7/5 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Marinelli Jose |
|
Affranchino Hernando |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
|
|
SA109 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 16:00 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Belluzzo Anibal |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Borches Mario |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
|
|
SA110 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 16:00 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Ariel |
|
Gonzalez Toni |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 17:15 |
Los Pinos C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Colazo Nery |
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 17:15 |
Padel Zone C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
6/4 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Renzo |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
SB507 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 17:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
Corvosier Cristian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Pedro |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
|
|
SB508 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 17:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Lopez Damián |
|
Brassesco Valentino |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Amestoy Agustín |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 18:30 |
Los Pinos C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Garcilazo Nelson |
|
Corvoisier Gonzalo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Balbi Enzo |
|
Córdoba Marcos |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Cudine Sol |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Frias Renata |
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
|
|
CA814 |
Caballeros 8va CAB_08 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 18:30 |
Padel Zone C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Salboldelli Juan |
|
Leiva Ivan |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Cuevas Agustin |
|
Pellichero Matias Agustin |
|
|
|
SA111 |
Caballeros +40 Suma 14 C+40Suma14 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Belluzzo Anibal |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Zapata Ariel |
|
Gonzalez Toni |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 09/09/2018 19:45 |
Los Pinos C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
|
|
SB509 |
Caballeros Suma 05 CAB_S05 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 21:00 |
Los Pinos C1 |
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mansilla Pedro |
|
Lucca Juan Pedro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Amestoy Agustín |
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
|
|