Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Colazo Nery |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
6/7 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Martín |
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Otegui Fabricio |
|
Colazo Nery |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
3/6 7/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Chesini Juan |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
6/4 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 23:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Hugo |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Maturano Pablo |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Hugo |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 23:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
Daverio Diego |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Avila Bruno |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
6/1 4/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Daverio Augusto |
|
Daverio Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Avila Bruno |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
6/1 1/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Cavagna Marcos G. |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
4/6 7/6 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Avila Bruno |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
7/6 3/6 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Roncolate Osvaldo |
|
Della Mea Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
6/1 3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Schneider Sebastián |
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 18:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Maturano Pablo |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Martín |
|
Ronchi Diego |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|