Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Maria |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Monica |
|
Esquivel Mónica |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Maria |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
6/2 5/7 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Lopez Monica |
|
Esquivel Mónica |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP Padel
Steeg Claudia |
|
Enrique Verónica |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Medrano Andrea |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Medrano Andrea |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Enrique Verónica |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
6/7 7/5 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Astrada Luciana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Ferro Valeria |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:15 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Muńoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
6/0 4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 14:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Muńoz Mara |
|
Pedemonte Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 16:45 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA615 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Maria |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
6/7 0/6
|
AVP Padel
Medrano Andrea |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA616 |
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
7/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Villanueva Ana Paula |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA617 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
4/6 6/0 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Medrano Andrea |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA618 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:15 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
6/2 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Brassesco Mariela |
|
Marinelli Rosa María |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA619 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Firpo Maira |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA620 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 12:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Albornoz Paloma |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA621 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Viden Otegui Débora |
|
Frias Renata |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Astrada Luciana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA622 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Jauregui Andrea |
|
Garcilazo Mariela |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA623 |
Domingo 15/07/2018 18:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
|
|