|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |
|
21:30
|
Ruiz D../Ruiz |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Balbi/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo B (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Stiechr/Balbi |
| |
|
6/1 3/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Vivas/Otegui |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
Garcil../Corvoi.. |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Kling/Motuve.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Cesarego/Firpo |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Solis/Copello |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Konche../Rene |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Barquett/Garcil.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
Avila/Weinme.. |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Chesini/Rios |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Mansilla/Osor |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Cabrera/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo A (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Mansilla/Ruiz |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Segovia/Caceres |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
Della ../Schnei.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Basualdo/Dangelo |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Kraft/Navoni |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Turchet/Pesce |
| |
|
Grupo A (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Roncol../Aquino |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 5/7 |
| |
|
Luna/Chesini |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
Rios/Del Ma.. |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Ruiz D../Akerman |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Roncol../Cuenca |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Navarro/Balbi |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Lopez/Chaves |
| |
|
7/5 2/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Aguado/Flores |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:30
|
Cesarego/Peretti |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Turano/Gaioli |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Ruiz D../Akerman |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Beli/Pirro |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
Rapuzzi/Basualdo |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Murature/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Lamberti/Zapata |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Nicora/Torreg.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Brasse../Della .. |
| |
|
6/0 7/5 |
| |
|
Reynoso/Solis |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
Muzzio/Reggia.. |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Navarro/Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Dangelo/Brasse.. |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Albornoz/Diaz |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Brasse../Fernan.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Trevisan/Luca |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
Sanchez/Onetto |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Torreg../Yone |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Belluzzo/Funt |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Zapata/Gabiro.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Navarro/Astrada |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Galloli/Albornoz |
| |
|
Grupo B (S9D)
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |
|
13:00
|
Godoy/Martinez |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Rodrig../Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Galloli/Albornoz |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 6/2 |
| |
|
Bernac../Affran.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (S9D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Solis/Copello |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Dayde/Figueras |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Navarro/Balbi |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Colazo/Quinte.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Daverio/Daverio |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Stiechr/Balbi |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Albrile/Martinez |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Vigliani/Steeg |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Cabrera/Martinez |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Kraft/Navoni |
| |
|
Grupo A (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Albornoz/Diaz |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Weinme../Lopez |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Dayde/Figueras |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Cesarego/Firpo |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Vigliani/Steeg |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Garcil../Diaz |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Kling/Motuve.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Quinte../Ramirez |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Garcil../Diaz |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Albrile/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Roncol../Aquino |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Solis/Copello |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Zapata/Gabiro.. |
| |
|
0/6 6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Balbi/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo B (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Gonzalez/Pedemo.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Amestoy/Corvos.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Cesarego/Firpo |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Rios/Del Ma.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Quinte../Ramirez |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Garcil../Corvoi.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Basualdo/Dangelo |
| |
|
7/6 6/0 |
| |
|
Cavagna/Villan.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Vivas/Otegui |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Daverio/Daverio |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Cavagna/Villan.. |
| |
|
6/0 3/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Della ../Schnei.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ruber/Nuñez |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Mansilla/Ruiz |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Rodrig../Rodrig.. |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Rios/Del Ma.. |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Trevisan/Luca |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Roncol../Aquino |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Garcil../Corvoi.. |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Luna/Chesini |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Viden ../Graff |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Llantada/Calderon |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Muñoz/Jauregui |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Miñoz/Flores |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Godoy/Martinez |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Trevisan/Luca |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Viden ../Graff |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 3/6 |
| |
|
Della ../Pedemo.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Mansilla/Osor |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Turchet/Pesce |
| |
|
Grupo A (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Brasse../Della .. |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Miller/Lasbias |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Mansilla/Ruiz |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Luna/Chesini |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Segovia/Caceres |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Roncol../Aquino |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Belluzzo/Funt |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Ruiz D../Ruiz |
| |
|
Grupo B (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Navarro/Albornoz |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Tempor../Andrade |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Miller/Lasbias |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Onetto |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Llantada/Calderon |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Ferro/Ruiz |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Figueras/Gabiro.. |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Muñoz/Jauregui |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Reynoso/Solis |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Leon/Muñiz |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Colazo/Quinte.. |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Roncol../Cuenca |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Leon/Muñiz |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Brasse../Della .. |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Rodrig../Rodrig.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Brasse../Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Garcil../Corvoi.. |
| |
|
6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Godoy/Martinez |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Ruiz D../Akerman |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Tempor../Andrade |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Basualdo/Dangelo |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Aguado/Flores |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Beli/Pirro |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Rios/Del Ma.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Zapata/Gonzalez |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Konche../Rene |
| |
|
Grupo C (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Marozz../Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Avila/Weinme.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Muñoz/Balbi |
| |
|
7/6 6/0 |
| |
|
Cesarego/Peretti |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Miñoz/Flores |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Figueras/Gabiro.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Turano/Gaioli |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Muñoz/Balbi |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Cesarego/Peretti |
| |
|
1/6 6/3 1/6 |
| |
|
Viden ../Graff |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Navarro/Balbi |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Avila/Weinme.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Ruber/Nuñez |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Rapuzzi/Basualdo |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Rene/Firpo |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Franch../Kling |
| |
|
Grupo A (S9D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Murature/Fernan.. |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Ruber/Nuñez |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Nicora/Torreg.. |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Bruno |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bernac../Affran.. |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Navarro/Astrada |
| |
|
Grupo B (S9D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bonetto/Villan.. |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Rene/Firpo |
| |
|
Grupo A (S9D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Mansilla/Ruiz |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Kling/Motuve.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Garcil../Diaz |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Figueras/Gabiro.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Tempor../Andrade |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Muzzio/Reggia.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Della ../Pedemo.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Ferro/Ruiz |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Torreg../Yone |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Miller/Lasbias |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Amestoy/Corvos.. |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Albornoz/Diaz |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Barquett/Garcil.. |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Zapata/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo C (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Weinme../Lopez |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Dangelo/Brasse.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Torreg../Yone |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Rapuzzi/Basualdo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Chesini/Rios |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Marozz../Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Alvarez/Bruno |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Lamberti/Zapata |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Aguado/Flores |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Pedemo../Encina |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Franch../Kling |
| |
|
6/7 7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Bonetto/Villan.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S9D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Pedemo../Encina |
| |
|
5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Lopez/Chaves |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Navarro/Albornoz |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Leon/Muñiz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Ferro/Ruiz |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Bruno |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |
|
11:00
|
Trevisan/Luca |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Brasse../Della .. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:15
|
Konche../Rene |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Kraft/Navoni |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Dangelo/Brasse.. |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Amestoy/Corvos.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
14:45
|
Marozz../Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Roncol../Cuenca |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Ruiz D../Akerman |
| |
|
4/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Kling/Motuve.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:15
|
Turchet/Pesce |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Belluzzo/Funt |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
14:45
|
Daverio/Daverio |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Avila/Weinme.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Della ../Pedemo.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Figueras/Gabiro.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:15
|
Cabrera/Martinez |
| |
|
6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Zapata/Gabiro.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Della ../Pedemo.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Muñoz/Balbi |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:45
|
Cabrera/Martinez |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Barquett/Garcil.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Gonzalez/Pedemo.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6 |
| |
|
Dangelo/Brasse.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
17:15
|
Cabrera/Martinez |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Belluzzo/Funt |
| |
|
Final (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Lamberti/Zapata |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Muñoz/Balbi |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:15
|
Ruiz D../Ruiz |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Barquett/Garcil.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Ferro/Ruiz |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Albrile/Martinez |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:45
|
Kraft/Navoni |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Belluzzo/Funt |
| |
|
Semifinal (C40_Suma13)
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Cesarego/Firpo |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Rapuzzi/Basualdo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:15
|
Stiechr/Balbi |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Roncol../Cuenca |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Weinme../Lopez |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Pedemo.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Brasse../Della .. |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Rapuzzi/Basualdo |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:15
|
Albornoz/Diaz |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Pedemo.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Marozz../Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Avila/Weinme.. |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Navarro/Albornoz |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 0/6 |
| |
|
Garcil../Corvoi.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:15
|
Avila/Weinme.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Della ../Schnei.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Muñoz/Jauregui |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Ferro/Ruiz |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:15
|
Marozz../Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Basualdo/Dangelo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Brasse../Della .. |
| |
|
6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Kling/Motuve.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:45
|
Rene/Firpo |
| |
|
6/3 0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Galloli/Albornoz |
| |
|
Semifinal (S9D)
|
|
|
17:15
|
Galloli/Albornoz |
| |
|
0/6 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Navarro/Astrada |
| |
|
Final (S9D)
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Viden ../Graff |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Albrile/Martinez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:15
|
Lopez/Chaves |
| |
|
3/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Daverio/Daverio |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Rapuzzi/Basualdo |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Garcil../Corvoi.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:45
|
Franch../Kling |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Navarro/Astrada |
| |
|
Semifinal (S9D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Amestoy/Corvos.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Weinme../Lopez |
| |
|
Grupo A (CAB_S05)
|
|
|
17:15
|
Della ../Pedemo.. |
| |
|
3/6 7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Albrile/Martinez |
| |
|
Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria Padel C1 |
Victoria Padel C2 |
El Circulo Padel C1 |
El Circulo Padel C2 |
Club Pescadores C1 |
Padel Zone C1 |
La Reja Padel C1 |
La Reja Padel C2 |
Huracan Padel C1 |
Libetad Padel C1 |
El Porvenir C1 |
El Porvenir C2 |