Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ruber Leonel |
|
Muńiz Daniel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Rapuzzi Pedro |
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Ruber Leonel |
|
Muńiz Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Meoniz Lisandro |
|
Solis Pablo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Rapuzzi Pedro |
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Ramiro |
|
Spesotti Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Calderon Walter |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Ramiro |
|
Spesotti Santiago |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Calderon Walter |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Gomez Bautista |
|
Reynoso Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
6/2 2/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Gomez Bautista |
|
Reynoso Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Rios Marcelo |
|
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Basel Roberto |
|
Monasterio Monasterio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rios Marcelo |
|
Trevisan Osvaldo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Basel Roberto |
|
Monasterio Monasterio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
1/6 6/3 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Ramirez Joaquin |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Barquett Carlos Daniel |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Demarciani Marcos |
|
Demarciani Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ramirez Joaquin |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Demarciani Marcos |
|
Demarciani Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Reynoso Adrian |
|
Vergara Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo Adrian |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reynoso Adrian |
|
Vergara Ariel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo Adrian |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
7/6 6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
6/4 5/7 6/1
|
AVP Padel
González Juan Francisco |
|
Albornoz Camilo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
G
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
González Juan Francisco |
|
Albornoz Camilo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo, Mauro Albornoz, Cristian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA723 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
Libetad Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reggiardo Adrian |
|
Perez Fabio |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA724 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Demarciani Marcos |
|
Demarciani Germán |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Cabrera Gabriel |
|
Muzzio Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA725 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Ramiro |
|
Spesotti Santiago |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Basel Roberto |
|
Monasterio Monasterio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA726 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gomez Bautista |
|
Reynoso Joel |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Ruber Leonel |
|
Muńiz Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA727 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Onetto Martín |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Taborda Gustavo |
|
Funt Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA728 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Mansilla Sergio |
|
Chesini Santiago |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Ramirez Joaquin |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA729 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Rapuzzi Pedro |
|
Olivera Ramiro |
|
1/6 6/7
|
AVP Padel
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA730 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 10:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
7/6 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Figueras Sebastian |
|
Martinez Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA731 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 10:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Demarciani Marcos |
|
Demarciani Germán |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Basel Roberto |
|
Monasterio Monasterio |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA732 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 10:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gomez Bautista |
|
Reynoso Joel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Onetto Martín |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA733 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 10:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Ramirez Joaquin |
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA734 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
Albornoz Cristian |
|
6/7 1/6
|
AVP Padel
Demarciani Marcos |
|
Demarciani Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA735 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gomez Bautista |
|
Reynoso Joel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Bultynch Gerardo Daniel |
|
Fernández Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA736 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 19:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Demarciani Marcos |
|
Demarciani Germán |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Gomez Bautista |
|
Reynoso Joel |
|
|
|