Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Acosta José |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
7/6 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Acosta José |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Bevilacqua Edgar |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Romero Marcelo |
|
Stuver Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Krumm Gustavo |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Pérez Matias |
|
Reggiardo Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Bevilacqua Edgar |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AVP Padel
Pérez Matias |
|
Reggiardo Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Romero Marcelo |
|
Stuver Diego |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Krumm Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Gadea Roberto |
|
Del Canto Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Gadea Roberto |
|
Del Canto Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Grandoli José |
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP Padel
Reitu Hugo |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Grandoli José |
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
D
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
6/7 4/6
|
AVP Padel
Vera Santiago |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Gareis Jose |
|
7/6 5/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Duré Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
E
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vera Santiago |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Duré Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Taleb, Ivan Dangelo, Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 CA518 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Pérez Matias |
|
Reggiardo Leonardo |
|
7/6 1/6 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Cesarego Elias |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA519 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vera Santiago |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP Padel
Navarro Nahuel |
|
Krumm Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Grandoli, José Bustos, Ignacio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Gonzŕlvez, Tomas Albornoz, Juan Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA520 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 21:45 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Chesini Juan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Duré Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA521 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Ceola Ricardo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Acosta José |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 |
O
|
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo, Roberto Bevilacqua, Edgar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA522 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 10:30 |
La Reja Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
W.O.
|
AVP Padel
Pérez Matias |
|
Reggiardo Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA523 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 10:30 |
La Reja Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Vera Santiago |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
6/4 1/6 5/7
|
AVP Padel
Grandoli José |
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA524 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 10:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 6/4 7/5
|
AVP Padel
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Duré Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA525 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 10:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Acosta José |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP Padel
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Bevilacqua Edgar |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA526 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Taleb Ivan |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/3 5/7 2/6
|
AVP Padel
Grandoli José |
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA527 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
S
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 7/6
|
AVP Padel
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Acosta José |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA528 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 21:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
W
|
|
AVP Padel
|
Grandoli José |
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/7 3/6
|
AVP Padel
Gonzŕlvez Tomas |
|
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
|
|