Categoria:
Caballeros 4ta
Zona:
A
Nro
1
Taleb, Ivan
Schneider, Sebastián
2
Cuenca, Beltrán
Roncolate, Juan Jose
3
Otegui, Fabricio
Ellemberger, Martin
4
Marozzini, Martín
Ceballos, Matías
Ptos
Pos.
1
Taleb, Ivan
Schneider, Sebastián
7
/6
x
x
6/
7
6
/4
7
/6
x
7
/6
x
2
4
2
Cuenca, Beltrán
Roncolate, Juan Jose
7
/6
x
7
/6
x
x
6/
7
4/
6
3
2
3
Otegui, Fabricio
Ellemberger, Martin
x
6/
7
7
/6
x
4/
6
x
6/
7
x
6/
7
3
3
4
Marozzini, Martín
Ceballos, Matías
x
6/
7
x
6/
7
7
/6
x
6
/4
4
1
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
CA401
El Circulo Padel C1
AVP Padel
vs
AVP Padel
Taleb
/
Schneider
Marozzini
/
Ceballos
Sábado 10/08/2019
17:30
x
6/
7
x
6/
7
CA402
El Circulo Padel C1
AVP Padel
vs
AVP Padel
Cuenca
/
Roncolate
Otegui
/
Ellemberger
Viernes 09/08/2019
20:15
7
/6
x
7
/6
x
CA403
Padel Zone C1
AVP Padel
GvsG
AVP Padel
Marozzini
/
Ceballos
Cuenca
/
Roncolate
Sábado 10/08/2019
19:00
7
/6
x
6
/4
CA404
El Circulo Padel C1
AVP Padel
PvsP
AVP Padel
Taleb
/
Schneider
Otegui
/
Ellemberger
Sábado 10/08/2019
19:00
x
6/
7
7
/6
x
4/
6
Impreso: Miércoles 29/3/2024 - 04:48:02
Categoria:
Caballeros 4ta
Zona:
B
Nro
1
Cavagna, Marcos G.
Cabrera, Martín
2
Maturano, Pablo
Roncolate, Osvaldo
3
Chesini, Juan
Avila, Bruno
Ptos
Pos.
1
Cavagna, Marcos G.
Cabrera, Martín
3/
6
7
/6
x
3/
6
3/
6
6
/4
6
/3
3
2
2
Maturano, Pablo
Roncolate, Osvaldo
6
/3
x
6/
7
6
/3
2/
6
4/
6
2
3
3
Chesini, Juan
Avila, Bruno
6
/3 4/
6
3/
6
6
/2
6
/4
4
1
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
CA405
La Reja Padel C2
AVP Padel
vs
AVP Padel
Chesini
/
Avila
Maturano
/
Roncolate
Sábado 10/08/2019
22:00
6
/2
6
/4
CA406
Victoria Padel C1
AVP Padel
vs
AVP Padel
Cavagna
/
Cabrera
Chesini
/
Avila
Sábado 10/08/2019
19:00
6
/3 4/
6
3/
6
CA407
El Circulo Padel C1
AVP Padel
vs
AVP Padel
Maturano
/
Roncolate
Cavagna
/
Cabrera
Sábado 10/08/2019
14:30
3/
6
7
/6
x
3/
6
Impreso: Miércoles 29/3/2024 - 04:48:02
Categoria:
Caballeros 4ta
Zona:
C
Nro
1
Basualdo, Valentin
Dangelo, Gabriel
2
Diaz, Carlos
Lucca, Juan Pedro
3
Pedemonte, Guido
Encina, Alfonso
Ptos
Pos.
1
Basualdo, Valentin
Dangelo, Gabriel
0/
6
7
/6
x
4/
6
6
/4
6
/2
3
2
2
Diaz, Carlos
Lucca, Juan Pedro
6
/0
x
6/
7
6
/4
3/
6
1/
6
4
1
3
Pedemonte, Guido
Encina, Alfonso
4/
6
2/
6
6
/3
6
/1
2
3
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
CA408
La Reja Padel C2
AVP Padel
vs
AVP Padel
Basualdo
/
Dangelo
Pedemonte
/
Encina
Sábado 10/08/2019
19:00
6
/4
6
/2
CA409
Victoria Padel C1
AVP Padel
vs
AVP Padel
Diaz
/
Lucca
Basualdo
/
Dangelo
Sábado 10/08/2019
13:00
6
/0
x
6/
7
6
/4
CA410
El Circulo Padel C1
AVP Padel
vs
AVP Padel
Pedemonte
/
Encina
Diaz
/
Lucca
Sábado 10/08/2019
22:00
3/
6
1/
6
Impreso: Miércoles 29/3/2024 - 04:48:02