Categoria: Sub 14 D
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Barcos, Thiago
Fraga, Faustino
2
Lozano, Gustavo
Campi, Benjamin
3
Olarte, Lorenzo
Funt, Gabriel
Ptos Pos.
1 Barcos, Thiago
Fraga, Faustino
      6/4 6/4   3/6 x6/7
2 Lozano, Gustavo
Campi, Benjamin
    4/6 4/6     6/4 6/4
3 Olarte, Lorenzo
Funt, Gabriel
    6/3 7/6x   4/6 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
MC301
El Porvenir C1
   
Victoria / Victoria
 vs  María Teresa / María Teresa
 
Olarte / Funt Barcos / Fraga
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:00 6/3 7/6x
MC302
El Porvenir C2
   
  María Teresa / María Teresa
 vs  Victoria / Victoria
Lozano / Campi Olarte / Funt
Sábado 25/05/2019 11:00 4/6 4/6
MC303
El Porvenir C1
   
  María Teresa / María Teresa
 vs  María Teresa / María Teresa
Barcos / Fraga Lozano / Campi
Sábado 25/05/2019 13:00 4/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 10/7/2020 - 07:05:17
                     



 Categoria: Sub 14 D
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Hanza Garcia, Juan Ignacio
Prediger, Juan Ignacio
2
Fernandez, Valentin
Schifmen, Mateo
3
Cicotti, Maximo
Villarreal, Lucas
Ptos Pos.
1 Hanza Garcia, Juan Ignacio
Prediger, Juan Ignacio
      W.O.   6/2 6/3
2 Fernandez, Valentin
Schifmen, Mateo
    W.O.     W.O.
3 Cicotti, Maximo
Villarreal, Lucas
    2/6 3/6   W.O.  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
MC304
El Porvenir C1
   
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
 vs  María Teresa / María Teresa
 
Cicotti / Villarreal Fernandez / Schifmen
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 W.O.
MC305
El Porvenir C2
   
  María Teresa / María Teresa
 vs  Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Hanza Garcia / Prediger Cicotti / Villarreal
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:00 2/6 3/6
MC306
El Porvenir C2
   
  María Teresa / María Teresa
 vs  María Teresa / María Teresa
Fernandez / Schifmen Hanza Garcia / Prediger
Sábado 25/05/2019 13:00 W.O.
Impreso: Miércoles 10/7/2020 - 07:05:17
                     




 Categoria: Sub 14 D
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Lopez, Nehuen
Loker, Santino
2
Boraglio, Facundo
Devite, Luca
3
Balbi, Ignacio
Passadore , Maximo
Ptos Pos.
1 Lopez, Nehuen
Loker, Santino
      6/2 6/4   0/6 1/6
2 Boraglio, Facundo
Devite, Luca
    2/6 4/6     6/0 6/4
3 Balbi, Ignacio
Passadore , Maximo
    6/0 6/1   0/6 4/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
MC307
Padel Zone C1
   
  María Teresa / María Teresa
 vs  María Teresa / María Teresa
Lopez / Loker Boraglio / Devite
Sábado 25/05/2019 11:00 2/6 4/6
MC308
El Porvenir C1
   
Victoria / Victoria
 vs  María Teresa / María Teresa
 
Balbi / Passadore Lopez / Loker
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:00 6/0 6/1
MC309
El Porvenir C1
   
  María Teresa / María Teresa
 vs  Victoria / Victoria
Boraglio / Devite Balbi / Passadore
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:00 0/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 10/7/2020 - 07:05:17